Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

22.09.2019 - WDSF Bratislava (SVK)

WDSF World Open Latein, 8th slovakian open championship (SVK), 21. 09. 2019, 61 Paare:
1. Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova (EST)
2. Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko (CZE)
3. Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina (RUS)
4. Giacomo Lazzarini - Michelle Nazarenus (BIH)
5. Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva (RUS)
6. Timur Yusupov - Valeria Remina (RUS)
Viertelfinale
16. Christoph Holczik - Katharina WŸrrer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, World Open Bratislava (SVK), 21. 09. 2019, 18 Paare:
1. Martin Macoun - Ivana Lutovska - (CZE)
2. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika - (HUN)
3. Marc Becker - Nicole Giersbeck - (GER)
4. Vlastimil Hosek - Marcela Pokorna - (CZE)
5. Thomas Schlehufer - Tatjana Lusin - (GER)
6. Daniel Compel - Milena Oharkova - (CZE)
Semifinale
11. Ulf Thalhammer - Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)
1. Runde
15. Helmut Lux - Greta Lech (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, WDSF Open Bratislava (SVK), 22. 09. 2019, 31 Paare:
1. Ivo Simacek - Katerina Bendova (CZE)
2. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
3. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
4. Miloslav Mareska - Lenka Mareskova (CZE)
5. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger(AUT/W)
6. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
Semifinale
7. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, 8th slovakian open championship (SVK), 21. 09. 2019, 44 Paare:
1. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
2. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
3. Roland Holub - Eleonora Holub (AUT/W)
4. Massimo Croce - Adalgisa Cocco (ITA)
5. Michael Gross - Regina Gross (GER)
6. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
Semifinale
11. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
13. - 14. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
13. - 14. Robert Dub - Sylvia SchŠfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
15. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)

16. Manfred Grossberger - Ingeborg Grossberger (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, 8th slovakian open championship (SVK), 21. 09. 2019, 25 Paare:
1. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
2. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kuegler (AUT/W)
3. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
4. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
5. Gerhard Salzgeber - Ingrid Salzgeber (AUT/V)
6. Saverio De Nichilo - Concetta Mondarini (ITA)
7. Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cechova (CZE)
Semifinale
9. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)
11. Ernst Hablasch - Anneliese Pieler (AUT/N)
Viertelfinale
13. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)

WDSF World Open Standard, WDSF Open Bratislava (SVK), 22. 09. 2019, 66 Paare:
1. Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina (EST)
2. Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga (POL)
3. Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych (CYP)
4. Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora (ROU)
5. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
6. Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova (SVK)
Viertelfinale
19. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AuT/W)

WDSF Open Standard, WDSF Open Bratislava (SVK), 22. 09. 2019, 18 Paare:
1. Madis Abel- Aleksandra Galkina (EST)
2. Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga (POL)
2. Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych (CYP)
4. Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora (ROU)
5. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
6. Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova (SVK)
Semifinale
10. Florian …sterreicher - Jacqueline Mokrzycki (AUT/N)

WDSF RS Standard, WDSF Open Bratislava (SVK), 22. 09. 2019, 13 Paare:
1. Madis Abel- Aleksandra Galkina (EST)
2. Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych (CYP)
2. Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga (POL)
4. Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora (ROU)
5. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
6. Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova (SVK)
Semifinale
9. Florian …sterreicher - Jacqueline Mokrzycki (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior III Open Latein, WDSF Open Bratislava (SVK), 22. 09. 2019, 16 Paare:
1. Thomas Schlehufer - Tatjana Lusin (GER)
2. Massimo Croce - Adalgisa Cocco (ITA)
3. Patrick Mialon - Fabienne Zimmer (FRA)
4. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
5. Pere Amoravieta Buxade - Soledad Arroyo Fernandez (ESP)
6. Helmut Lux - Greta Lech (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, WDSF Open Bratislava (SVK), 22. 09. 2019, 22 Paare:
1. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova (CZE)
2. Martin Karel - Monika Simonova (SVK)
3. Petr Bayerle - Barbora Snajderova (CZE)
4. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
5. Karel Stanke - Zuzana Stanke (CZE)
6. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
Semifinale
7. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
8. Rainer Stropek - Karin Huber (AUT/O)

Viertelfinale
13. Anton Haselberger - Martina Gansterer (AUT/N)
1. Runde
21. - 22. Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt (AUT/O)
21. - 22. Markus Hummel - Astird Zwicke (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, WDSF Open Bratislava (SVK), 22. 09. 2019, 31 Paare:
1. Ivo Simacek - Katerina Bendova (CZE)
2. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
3. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
4. Miloslav Mareska - Lenka Mareskova (CZE)
5. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
6. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
Semifinale
7. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
Viertelfinale
17. Michael Raschka - Brigitte Raschka (AUT/W)
21. Anton Haselberger - Martina Gansterer (AUT/N)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 24.09.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: