Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

22.05.2022.- WDSF Brno (CZE)

WDSF Junior II Open Latein, Grand Prix Brno (CZE), 21. 05. 2022, 21 Paare:
1. Buzdugan Sabin - Erika - Nikol Kerkenyakova (ROU)
2. Kosztolanyi Elek - Bartok Laura (HUN)
3. Dominik Novak - Alice Maskova (CZE)
4. Patrik Parizek - Julie Ptackova (CZE)
5. Ivan Pecherskyi - Yaroslava Krasnozhon (UKR)
6. Marco Kmetka - Viktoria Pollakova
Viertelfinale
21. Mateo Willinger - Katharina Schwarz (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, Grand Prix Brno (CZE), 21. 05. 2022, 27 Paare:
1. Butnaru Luca Theodor- Bidica Julia Denisa (ROU)
2. Oleksandr Turcheniak- Sofiia Chernikova (UKR)
3. Adam Slepicka- Klara Havlova (CZE)
4. Maksym Shabatko- Lucia Rabarova (CZE)
5. Oliver Kurniak- Valentina Nemrarova (CZE)
6. Bottner Richard- Rognean Sofia Maria (ROU)
Viertelfinale
13. Raul Toparcean - Julia Beissel (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Grand Prix Brno (CZE), 21. 05. 2022, 14 Paare:
1. Petr Kiesel - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
2. Miloslav Mareska - Lenka Mareskova (CZE)
3. Petr Palat - Hana Palatova (CZE)
4. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
5. Nerijus Stukas - Laura Montvilaite (LTU)
6. Pavol Zalom - Blazena Zalomova (SVK)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Grand Prix Brno (CZE), 22. 05. 2022, 30 Paare:
1. Oleksandr Turcheniak- Sofia Chernikova (UKR)
2. Valerii Shylo- Smylte Kozlovskylte (LTU)
3. Ondrej Vokurka- Eliska Hrebickova (cze)
4. Filip Horak- Sarah Fakulkalova (cze)
5. Adam Slepicka- Klara Havlova (cze)
6. Matyas Felcman- Anna Blokesova (cze)
Semifinale
9. Raul Toparcean - Julia Beissel (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Grand Prix Brno (CZE), 22. 05. 2022, 25 Paare:
1. Funk Gerhard - Funk Marion (GER)
2. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
3. Gerhard Pfuender - Elke Meissner (GER)
4. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
5. Harald Suk - Susanne Suk (AUT)
6. Roman Fajkus - Monika Fajkusova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
13. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)


WDSF International Open Latein, Grand Prix Brno (CZE), 22. 05. 2022, 50 Paare:
1. Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova (CZE)
2. Daniel Dingis - Alessia-Allegra Gigli (GER)
3. Lars Olav Eltervaag - Paraskevi Zygouri (NOR)
4. David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov (GER)
5. Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
6. Tomas Jakubec - Linda Kvasnickova (CZE)

WDSF International Open Standard, Grand Prix Brno (CZE), 22. 05. 2022, 42 Paare:
1. Yahor Boldysh - Irina Averina MDA
2. Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz POL
3. Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova CZE
4. Butnaru Luca Teodor - Bidica Julia Denisa ROU
5. Konrad Smolinski - Julia Bien POL
6. Ronyai Zoltan - Busa Dora HUN
Semifinale
8. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 24.05.2022
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: