Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

19.09.2021 - DSE European Childeren GP (CZE)

DSE European Children GP, Schüler Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 19. 09. 2021, 15 Paare:
1. Stefan Mantu - Emiliana Procopciuc (MDA)
2. Max Diemke - Jessica Diemke (GER)
3. Ovidiu Zgardan - Gabriela Petelca (MDA)
4. Tymoteusz Korczyk - Marta Pietraszewska (POL)
5. Adnagy-Danilov Sasa - Jianu Dominique (MDA)
6. Alex Belaj - Rubi Marinko Pocajt (SLO)
Semifinale
8. Mark Rusu - Sena Kacan (AUT/W)

DSE European Children GP, Junioren I Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 19. 09. 2021, 32 Paare:
1. Marius-Tiberiu Padurean - Adelina Stanciu (ROU)
2. Patrik Parizek - Julie Ptackova (CZE)
3. Richard Veide - Carolina Delisa Riisa (EST)
4. Ivan Marynich - Lavreniuk Zoia-Anna (UKR)
5. Timothy Nardelli - Eva Veronese (LUX)
6. Daniel Beissel - Sofiya Malik (AUT/W)

DSE European Children GP, Junioren II Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 19. 09. 2021, 49 Paare:
1. Armand Georgescu - Iliescu Maria Bianca (MDA)
2. Padurariu Stefan Alexandru - Constandache Malina Elena (ROU)
3. Matyas Grossmann - Linda Ondrusova (CZE)
4. Maxim Barsegian - Alice Penkina (RUS)
5. Frederik Roostfeldt - Ciara Simone Pirn (EST)
6. Marco Kmetka - Sofia Zubcakova (SLO)
Viertelfinale
23. Marcel Kricheli - Emma Horvat (AUT/W)

DSE European Children GP, Schüler Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 19. 09. 2021, 14 Paare:
1. Stefan Mantu - Emiliana Procopciuc (MDA)
2. Tymoteusz Korczyk - Marta Pietraszewska (POL)
3. Adnagy-Danilov Sasa - Jianu Dominique (ROU)
4. Ovidiu Zgardan - Gabriela Petelca (MDA)
5. Gheorghe Mihai - Alexandru - Cocic Roberta - Andreea (ROU)
6. David Razvan Adrian - Stoian Iris Olivia (ROU)
1. Runde
13. Mark Rusu - Sena Kacan (AUT/W)

DSE European Children GP, Junioren I Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 19. 09. 2021, 29 Paare:
1. Marius-Tiberiu Padurean - Adelina Stanciu (ROU)
2. Wojciech Wojcik - Antonina Siudzinska (POL)
3. Patrik Parizek - Julie Ptackova (CZE)
4. Radu Raul Gabriel - Usvat Ioana (ROU)
5. David Kazda - Darina Hutkova (CZE)
6.Vladislav Ursache - Nicoleta Stratan (MDA)
Semifinale
7. Daniel Beissel - Sofiya Malik (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 05.11.2021
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: