Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

19.05.2019 - WDSF Olomouc (CZE)

WDSF International Open Latein, 6th CK Dance Open Olomouc (CZE), 18. 05. 2019, 53 Paare:
1. Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova (CZE)
2. Dmitry Bayanov - Daria Selezneva (RUS)
3. Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova (RUS)
4. Maruster Sergiu - Anastasia Stan (GER)
5. Tomas Baka - Orsolya Farkasova (SVK)
6. Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova (CZE)
Semifinale
13. Felix Brand - Janine Lackner (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Italien Dance Sport Festival 2019 - Pontano Veneto (ITA), 18. 05. 2019, 14 Paare:
1. Michael Mammoliti - Silvia Mariotti (ITA)
2. Simone Carrer - Ilaria Dalla Libera (ITA)
3. Matteo Bologni - Daniela Chiasserini (ITA)
4. Tommaso Bello - Luisa Cisamolo (ITA)
5. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
6. Peter Psenak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SVK)
1. Runde
14. Friedrich Kšnigstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, 6th CK Dance Open Olomouc (CZE), 18. 05. 2019, 32 Paare:
1. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
2. Vittorio Bramati - Silvia Martorelli (ITA)
3. Vlastimil Hosek - Marcela Pokorna (CZE)
4. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
5. Peter Schmiel - Sibylle Hanchen (GER)
6. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
16. Michael Raschka - Brigitte Raschka (AUT/W)
24. Franz Ortner - Isabella Ortner (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, 6th CK Cance Oen Olomouc / INT (CZE), 19. 05. 2019, 23 Paare:
1. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
2. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
3. Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice Mlejnska (CZE)
4. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
5. Manfred Grossberger - Ingeborg Grossberger (AUT/N)
6. Harald Suk - Susanne Suk (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, 6th CK Dance Open Olomouc (CZE), 18. 05. 2019, 12 Paare:
1. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kšgler (AUT/W)
2. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
3. Dieter Mueller - Elke Mueller (GER)
4. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
5. Armando Pelosi - Donata Annaratone (ITA)
6. Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cechova (CZE)
1. Runde
8. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Standard, 6th CK Cance Oen Olomouc / INT (CZE), 19. 05. 2019, 51 Paare:
1. Kostadin Vasilev - Roberta Scuderi (BUL)
2. Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova (RUS)
3. Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek (POL)
4. Marcin Kleist - Julia Bien (POL)
5. Gabrielius Vaikasas - Klaudia Grabowska (POL)
6. Gianluca Di Melfi - Paulina Ronowska (SMR)
Semifinale
8. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)
10. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, 6th CK Cance Oen Olomouc / INT (CZE), 19. 05. 2019, 14 Paare:
1. Martin Macoun - Ivana Lutovska (CZE)
2. Harald Wolff - Antje Wolff (GER)
3. Daniel Compel - Milena Oharkova (CZE)
4. Peter Schmiel - Sibylle Haenchen (GER)
5. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
6. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
Semifinale
7. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
10. Josef KronschlŠger - Evelyn KronschlŠger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, 6th CK Cance Oen Olomouc / INT (CZE), 19. 05. 2019, 15 Paare:
1. Fabian Wendt - Anne Steinmann (GER)
2. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova (CZE)
3. Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva Moya (ESP)
4. Milan Sedlar - Martina Grosupova (CZE)
5. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka(CZE)
6. Karel Stanke - Zuzana Stanke (CZE)
Semifinale
7. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, 6th CK Cance Oen Olomouc / INT (CZE), 19. 05. 2019, 23 Paare:
1. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
2. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
3. Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice Mlejnska (CZE)
4. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
5. Manfred Grossberger - Ingeborg Grossberger (AUT/N)
6. Harald Suk - Susanne Suk (AUT/O)

Semifinale
08. Josef KronschlŠger - Evelyn KronschlŠger (AUT/O)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 21.05.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: