Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

17.04.2022 - WDSF Cambrils (ESP)

WDSF International Open Latein, Cambrils Open (ESP), 16. 04. 2022, 51 Paare:
1. Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen, (DEN)
2. Konstantin Gorodilov - Polina Figurenko, (EST)
3. Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacky Joos, (GER)
4. Miha Zerjav - Karcagi Laura, (HUN)
5. Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch, (DEN)
6. David Merenguer - Diana Proskurina, (ESP)
Viertelfinale
19. Heinz-Christoph Lode - Valeriia Polotniak (AUT/W)

WDSF Open SEN II Standard, Cambrils (ESP), 16. 04. 2022, 17 Paare:
1. Vicente Munar Vidal - Rosa Maria Garcia Perello (ESP)
2. Stefano Santucci - Verusca Pallini (ITA)
3. Robrecht Krikilion - Nadia Schepens (BEL)
4. Josep Maria la Poza - Celia Sansano (ESP)
5. Maurizio Bartolini - Serenella Recchia (ITA)
6. Alexander Engel - Marina Engel (GER)
Semifinale
10. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
1. Runde
Martin Zauner - Karin Zauner (AUT/O)

WDSF Open SEN III Standard, Cambrils (ESP), 15. 04. 2022, 23 Paare:
1. Maurizio Bartolini - Serenella Recchia (ITA)
2. Juan Raul Del Rosario Verdu - Carmen De Jesus Sanchez Viera (ESP)
3. Jean-Marc Delage - Christine Delage (FRA)
4. Horst Beckmann - Patricia Beckmann (GER)
5. Fernando Gimeno Bou - Rosa Sales Iglesias (ESP)
6. Angel Maria Becerra Basterrechea - Maria Dolores Garcia Crespin (ESP)
Semifinale
9. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
1. Runde
15. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)
16. Martin Zauner - Karin Zauner (AUT/O)


WDSF Open SEN IV Standard, Cambrils (ESP), 16. 04. 2022, 29 Paare:
1. Emilio Villodres - Montserrat Estall (ESP)
2. Sandro Vegni - Loretta Lulli (ITA)
3. Josep Berengueres - Dolors Llordes (ESP)
4. David Bort Canet - Pepita Mondragon Climent (ESP)
5. Xavier Soria - Roser Cadena (ESP)
6. Elio Ferraioli - Pia Avallone (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Cambrils Open (ESP), 17. 04. 2022, 16 Paare:
1. Manuel Guidotti - Silvia Mariotti (ITA)
2. Mirco Marotta - Anna Drukarova (SUI)
3. Riccardo Aliffi - Claudia Arnone (ITA)
4. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova (CZE)
5. Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl (GER)
6. Gilbert van der Andel - Anke van der Andel (NED)
1. Runde
15. Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela Grosz (AUT/O)
BRANTNER Peter, BP / 19.04.2022
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: