Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

16.09.2018 - WDSF Prag (CZE)

WDSF Open Junioren II Latein, Prague Open Dance Festival (CZE), 15. 09. 2018, 53 Paare:
1. Savely Dobriakov - Varvara Rudentsova (RUS)
2. David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov (GER)
3. Idan Attias - Moran Moshe (ISR)
4. Ariel Zaidman - Eden Zaltsman (ISR)
5. Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Stella Akopian (ESP)
6. Ondrej Vokurka - Eliska Hrebickova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
14. Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina (AUT/W)

WDSF Open JuniorenII Standard, Prague Open Dance Festival (CZE), 15. 09. 2018, 46 Paare:
1. Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova (RUS)
2. David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov (GER)
3. Artem Lobanov - Varvara Serova (RUS)
4. Bogdan Demidenko - Daria Meniaylo (RUS)
5. Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass (GER)
6. Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Stella Akopian (ESP)
Semifinale
9. Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Standard, Prag (CZE), 15. 09. 2018, 72 Paare:
1. Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca (ROU)
2. Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova (RUS)
3. Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin (EST)
4. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
5. Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya (RUS)
6. Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru (MDA)
Semifinale
13. Banu Rares - Banu Catinca (AUT/W)

WDSF World Open Latein, Prag (CZE), 15. 09. 2018, 87 Paare:
1. Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno (RUS)
2. Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva (RUS)
3. Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova (EST)
4. Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina (ROU)
5. Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko (CZE)
6. Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina (RUS)
Semifinale
15. Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva Fus (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Rising Star Standard, Prag (CZE), 15. 09. 2018, 22 Paare:
1. Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia Barinova (RUS)
2. Jakub Sawicki - Dagmara Milek (POL)
3. Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk (EST)
4. Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko (BLR)
5. Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina (UKR)
6. Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva (RUS)
1.Runde
13. Rares Banu - Catinca Banu (AUT/W)
19. Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senior II Standard, Prag (CZE), 15. 09. 2018, 46 Paare:
1. Ivo Simacek - Katerina Bendova (CZE)
2. Pierre Payen - Isabelle Reyjal (FRA)
3. Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam Pfeiffer (GER)
4. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
5. Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (GER)
6. Bernhard Fuss - Sonja Fuss (GER)
Viertelfinale
17. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)

WDSF World Open Standard, Prag (CZE), 16. 09. 2018, 84 Paare:
1. Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva (LTU)
2. Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina (EST)
3. Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga (POL)
4. Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova (RUS)
5. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
6. Igor Kruglov - Ekaterina Kazmirchuk (RUS)
Viertelfinale
25. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senior I Standard, Prag (CZE), 16. 09. 2018, 24 Paare:
1. Fabian Wendt - Anne Steinmann (GER)
2. Ronald Pux - Sabine Pux (AUT/O)
3. Petr Bayerle - Barbora Snajderova (CZE)
4. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte (LTU)
5. Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva Moya (ESP)
6. Robert Rothmiller - Yvonne Rothmiller (GER)

WDSF Open Senior III Standard, Prag (CZE), 16. 09. 2018, 44 Paare:
1. Jouko Leppala - Helja Leppala (FIN)
2. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
3. Antonio Lagunas Marin - Matilde Sauceda Parejo (ESP)
4. Michael Gross - Regina Gross (GER)
5. Jaroslav Zeman - Petra Zemanova (CZE)
6. Francesco Monaco - Iolanda Gangeri (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/N)
11. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
15. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
17. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 17.09.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: