Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

09.06.2019 - WDSF Kosice (SVK)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, Kosice Open (SVK), 08. 06. 2019, 31 Paare:
1. Filip Sevcik - Valeriia Polotniak (SVK)
2. Tim Grabenwšger - Cremar Natalie (AUT/W)
3. Mykyta Niezhentsev - Anna Postova (UKR)
4. Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite (LTU)
5. Dominik Sipos - Mariia Riabushkina (SVK)
6. Viktor Placko - Nina Ratkovska (SVK)

WDSF International Open Standard, Kosice Open (SVK), 08. 06. 2019, 50 Paare:
1. Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk SVK
2. Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite LTU
3. Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec SLO
4. Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina FRA
5. Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik AZE
6. Manuel Guidotti - Francesca Desiree Riggi ITA
Viertelfinale
18. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Kosice (SVK), 8. Juni 2019, 16 Paare:
1. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova (CZE)
2. Omar Bottarelli - Chiara Mancini (ITA)
3. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte (ITA)
4. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
5. Vasyl Porokhovskyy - Olga Baltrunas (UKR)
6. Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova (CZE)
Semifinale
7. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
1. Runde
14. Friedrich Kšnigstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Kosice Open (SVK), 09. 06. 2019, 37 Paare:
1. Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie (AUT)
2. Tomas Boldis - Marie Glistova (CZE)
3. Filip Sevcik - Valeriia Polotniak (SVK)
4. Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova (SVK)
5. Alex Kruger - Fabien Charlott Lax (GER)
6. Dominik Sipos - Mariia Riabushkina (SVK)

WDSF International Open Latein, Kosice Open (SVK), 09. 06. 2019, 54 Paare:
1. Vincenzo Taormina - Floriana Messina, (ITA)
2. Maruster Sergiu - Anastasia Stan, (GER)
3. Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina, (RUS)
4. Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola, (PHI)
5. Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena Daskalova, (GER)
6. Evgeny Zavadskikh - Ekaterina Lebedeva, (RUS)
7. Pavel Shchetinin - Anastasia Gorzhuy, (RUS)
Viertelfinale
13. Felix Brand - Janine Lackner (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Latein, Kosice Open (SVK), 09. 06. 2019, 17 Paare:
1. Oleg Eskov - Julia Mikhina (RUS)
2. Kenji Yokota - Ikue Kamahori (JPN)
3. Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette Dittrich (GER)
4. Pavlo Orol - Olena Orol (UKR)
5. Leland Andrew Prouty - Ilona Prouty (USA)
6. Takanori Hayashi - Seiko Hayashi (JPN)
Semifinale
11. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Kosice Open (SVK), 09. 06. 2019, 24 Paare:
1. Tomasz Kucharczyk - Roza Kucharczyk (POL)
2. Robrecht Krikilion - Nadia Schepens (BEL)
3. Michael Beckmann - Bettina Corneli (GER)
4. Dirk Regitz - Fabienne Regitz (GER)
5. Sergiy Shaf - Olga Shaf (UKR)
6. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
20. Friedrich Kšnigstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Kosice Open (SVK), 09. 06. 2019, 25 Paare:
1. Roberto Furlan - Daniela Sattin (ITA)
2. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
3. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
4. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
5. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
6. Paolo Serafino Angeli - Alessandra Emilia Cassavi (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
8. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
9. Robert Dub - Sylvia SchŠfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Kosice Open (SVK), 09. 06. 2019, 15 Paare:
1. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kuegler (AUT/W)
2. Roberto Santini - Patrizia Gavelli (ITA)
3. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
4. Adriano Gilioli - Lucia Pavan (ITA)
5. Graziano Biagioli - Emanuela Nardini (ITA)
6. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 11.06.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: