Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

07.03.2020 - WDSF Malta (MLT)

WDSF Open KO, WDSF Open Malta (MLT), 07. 03. 2020, 14 Paare:
1. Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina Dionigi (ITA)
2. Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic (CRO)
3. Danil Eremeev - Olesya Roslayakova (RUS)
4. Gints Berzins - Anna Krogsboell Buus (DEN)
5. Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra Shulima (UKR)
6. Rabih Mourad - Severine Asnar (FRA)
Semifinale
11. Michael Walter - Alexandra Walter (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, WDSF Open Malta (MLT), 07. 03. 2020, 8 Paare:
1. Martin Schmiel - Carolin Schmiel (GER)
2. Lars Kretzschmar - Pia Hentschel (GER)
3. Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt (GER)
4. Wojciech Markowski - Natallia Damasevich (POL)
5. Semyon Chaunin - Natalia Lankina (CYP)
6. Evangelos Peppas - Paraskevi Savva (GRE)
1. Runde
8. Friedrich Kšnigstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, WDSF Open Malta (MLT), 07. 03. 2020, 4 Paare:
1. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
2. Peter Schmiel - Sibylle Haenchen (GER)
3. Holger Staub - Birgit Staub (GER)
4. Vincenzo Cavarra - Lucia Giuliano (ITA)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, WDSF Open Malta (MLT), 07. 03. 2020, 14 Paare:
1. Peter Schmiel - Sibylle Haenchen (GER)
2. Donato Acampora - Lorena Mancini (ITA)
3. Vladislav Fedyushin - Natalia Perunova (RUS)
4. Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt (GER)
5. Thomas Leinhaeupl - Ingrid Greck (GER)
6. Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna Krainska (POL)
Semifinale
7. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)
1. Runde
12. Friedrich Kšnigstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Open Malta (MLT), 07. 03. 2020, 13 Paare:
1. Harald Suk - Susanne Suk (AUT/O)
2. Daniele Parisi - Francesca Riscica (ITA)
3. Peter Birndorfer - Christina Pothfelder (BRD)
4. Piero Travisi - Catia Flachetti (ITA)
5. Guiseppe Attardo - Sebastiana Caruso (ITA)
6. Henrik Strom - Gitte Fransoe Strom (DEN)
Semifinale
9. Heinz Kollros - Gabriele Kollros (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, WDSF Open Malta (MLT), 07. 03. 2020, 10 Paare:
1. Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-Baier (GER)
2. Wolfgang Drewitz - Eva-Mary Kohn (GER)
3. Herbert Lenz - Eva Lenz (AUT/W)
4. Bernd Grzelachowski - Birgit Grzelachowski (GER)
5. Jean-louis Morel - Monique Deghaye (BEL)
6. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 12.03.2020
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: