20.10.2018 - ÖM, Allg.Kl. D Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Quickstep | QS | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AWolfgang Dietachmayr | BHermann Götz | CPeter Pfluger | DSiegfried Schellander | ESiret Siilak | FVladimir Slon | GLudwig Wieshofer | Su | AWolfgang Dietachmayr | BHermann Götz | CPeter Pfluger | DSiegfried Schellander | ESiret Siilak | FVladimir Slon | GLudwig Wieshofer | Su | AWolfgang Dietachmayr | BHermann Götz | CPeter Pfluger | DSiegfried Schellander | ESiret Siilak | FVladimir Slon | GLudwig Wieshofer | Su | AWolfgang Dietachmayr | BHermann Götz | CPeter Pfluger | DSiegfried Schellander | ESiret Siilak | FVladimir Slon | GLudwig Wieshofer | Su | |||||||||
1. | Vukoje, Nemanja / Kreuzer, Ines UTSC Forum - Wien |
14 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 28 28 |
||||
2. | Buchinger, Stefan / Breiteneder, Theresa Jeunesse |
2 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 - - |
4 - x |
3,0 4 6 |
3 x x |
2 - x |
5 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 5 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - - |
1 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 6 6 |
10.0 21 26 |
||||
3. | Galusca, Marian / Amend, Lilian TSK Forum - Wolkersdorf |
6 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 6 7 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
3,0 6 7 |
5 x x |
4 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 - x |
3 - x |
2 x x |
3,0 4 7 |
4 x x |
4 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 5 7 |
11.0 21 28 |
||||
4. | Fischer, Alexander / Klambauer, Hanna TSK Wienerwald - Mödling |
4 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
2 - x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 5 7 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
6 - x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x - |
5,0 6 6 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
2 x - |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 6 |
15.0 24 26 |
||||
5. | Balthasar, Anselm / Steinbauer, Elisabeth Schwarz Gold |
1 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 5 7 |
3 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4,0 4 7 |
2 x x |
3 - x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 3 7 |
19.0 16 28 |
||||
6. | Steininger, Matthias / Zwirschitz, Lisa TSK Wienerwald - Mödling |
13 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6,0 5 7 |
4 - x |
3 - x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 4 7 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
6 - - |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6,0 4 6 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
4 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 3 7 |
24.0 16 27 |
||||
7. | Daveloose, Luca / Harlander, Patrizia TSC HIB Saalfelden |
3 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
15 26 |
||||
8.- 9. | Galler, Florian / Spitznagl, Anna-Maria Schwarz Gold |
5 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
9 25 |
||||
8.- 9. | Kogler, Klaus / Steinbinder, Nina Jeunesse |
10 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 6 |
9 25 |
||||
10. | Rehm, Matthias / Eisenhut, Martina TSK Wienerwald - Mödling |
11 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
5 24 |
||||
11. | Kleiber, Silvester / Okanovic, Edita TSK Juventus - Wien |
8 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
3 22 |
||||
12. | Schwartz, Thomas / Unger, Nicoletta TSC blau-grün Wien |
12 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
1 26 |
||||
13. | Klinger, Christian / Klinger, Sandra Danceteam Salzburg |
9 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | 5 | 21 | ||||
14. | Hauber, Lukas / Schreiblehner, Daniela TSK Wienerwald - Mödling |
7 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | ||||