Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

10.11.2018

LM/LA  Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Latein, Voitsberg - TSC
A-8570 Voitsberg,

TL  Christine Christof /
BS  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Friederike Schröttner /
WR  Nataliya Piff /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Richard Jebeloczki /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /
WR  Schatz-Djulgero Alexandra /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Christiana Gabalier /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Siener Florens - Kacan Lina,  TSC Vienna Dance
2.Platzer Laura Sophie - Magosi Dora, 
3.Hofmann Julian - Waltl Anna,  TSC academy of dance
4.Holland Mathias - Waltl Emma,  TSC academy of dance
5.Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina, 
6.Wamser Clemens - Wamser Lara, 
7.Schmid Raphael - Scherz Violet, 
8.Mally Michael - Mally Lisa,  TSC academy of dance

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
5.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
7.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
8.Riss Alexander - Wculek Cornelia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
9.Häusler Christoph - Heyn Marlene,  Dance Unity
10.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
3.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
9.Seitz Dominic - Cikanek Christiane,  Forum - Wien
10.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
3.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Kern Oliver - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
6.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
8.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Holczik Christoph - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
2.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
4.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
6.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
7.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seidel Anabel,  Modena - Wien
8.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: