Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

30.09.2018

LM/SEN  Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft Senioren, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf - UTSC
A-2100 Korneuburg,

TL  Dipl.-Ing. Gerald Sam /
BS  Denk Günter /
BS  Denk Regina /
TL  Doris Richter /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Sam /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Barbara Stamm /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Markus Hackl /

 Sen. I Sta BSP
1.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea, 
2.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, 

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, 
2.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea, 
3.Sandtner Jan - Sandtnerova Jana, 

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  TK Vavruska
3.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  TK Vavruska
5.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
8.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
9.Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János,  Cit-Car TSE
9.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
2.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás,  Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE
6.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
3.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
6.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
7.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
9.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
11.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava
11.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
8.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
10.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
11.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
12.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
13.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
14.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
15.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
15.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
17.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
18.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
5.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
7.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
10.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
11.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
4.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
6.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate,  Allegro
10.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
11.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
12.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
13.Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate,  Dancing Dots
13.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin,  Union - Linz
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
4.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
5.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva,  Juventus - Wien
4.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
5.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
3.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
4.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
6.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei
8.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
9.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
10.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
11.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
12.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
13.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
14.Novotny Herbert - Novotny Mathilde,  Wiental Purkersdorf-Gablitz

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin,  Union - Linz
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
3.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Grad Rudolf - Grad Sylvia,  Casino - Wien
3.Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia,  Allegro
4.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
5.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
7.Bönisch Erich - Bönisch Christiana,  Juventus - Wien
8.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
9.Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva,  Juventus - Wien
10.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
11.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
12.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
13.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  Juventus - Stockerau
14.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. IV Sta S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
3.Pongracz Karl - Pongracz Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Sen. I La D
1.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Gáspár István - Gáspárné Szilvia,  Dance Universe Tánc Sportegyesület

 Sen. II La D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János,  Cit-Car TSE
3.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
9.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
2.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. I La C
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  TK Vavruska

 Sen. II La C
1.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás,  Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
7.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
8.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  TK Vavruska
9.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La C
1.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
7.Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás,  Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La B
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
3.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
4.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. I La S
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
5.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
7.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei
8.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: