Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

08.06.2019

M/SCH/JUN/  OÖM Schüler, Junioren, Jugend, Blau - Gelb - Linz - TSK
A-4041 Linz,

TL  Mag. Gerlinde Pramer /
BS  Fürst Miriam /
BS  Sueti Michael /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona,  TSC Eleganza
2.Graller Sandrin - Berger Hannah,  TSC Eleganza
3.Kurtovic Dana - Hodzic Amina, 

 Jun. La BSP
1.Racz Sebastian - Heider Layla, 
2.Hofer Helena - Topalovic Amina, 

 Sch. La D
1.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina,  Jeunesse
2.Galuszka Emanuel - Kostandyan Sara,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
4.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv

 Jun. I La D
1.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
2.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina,  Jeunesse
3.Targonin Stefan - Fromme Alisah,  Modena - Wien
4.Galuszka Emanuel - Kostandyan Sara,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La B
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
4.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
5.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jug. Sta C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jug. Sta B
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jug. Sta A
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jug. La D
1.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv
3.Gruber Simon - Schmoigl Laura,  Jeunesse

 Jug. La C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
3.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jug. La B
1.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
4.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: