Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

16.06.2019

BW  SG Bewertungsturnier, Schwarz Gold - TSC
A-1050 Wien,

TL  Ing. Conrad Engelmayer /
BS  Andreas Zidtek /
BS  Andreas Kohl /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Lena Khablenko /
WR  Michael Gmoser /

 Sch. La D
1.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
3.Gadea Alexandru-Roberto - Ermilova Elena,  Imperial - Wien
4.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
5.Sacha Maximilian - Holy Roswitha,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
3.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Sen. III La D
1.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
2.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Schönthaler Daniel - Rohatschek Tatjana,  Schwarz Gold TSC
2.Putz Alexander - Sirucek Barbara,  Schwarz Gold TSC
3.Bauer Thomas - Markota Monika,  TSK Juventus - Wien
4.Steiner Fabian - Koiser Julia,  Schwarz Gold TSC
5.Salusek Andreas - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Ziegler Tristan - Rosska Sabrina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Galler Florian - Spitznagl Anna-Maria,  Schwarz Gold
3.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
5.Grimm Sascha - Vrazdil Sonja,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Barakov Georgi - Zatomskaya Angelina,  Imperial - Wien
7.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Broch Andreas - Swaton Isabella Franziska,  Schwarz Gold
3.Ziegler Tristan - Rosska Sabrina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
3.Geisberger Thomas - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Lagler Richard - Grohe Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
5.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
6.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Seibert Jakob - Helmer Marlena,  Schwarz Gold TSC
2.Gal Maximilian - Dorner Anna,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Stachelberger Georg - Kastner Claudia,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Hoang Nicolas - Zimmermann Anna,  Schwarz Gold
2.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Ebenberger Matthias - Biffl Kathrin,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Scheiblauer Maximilian - Männer Cornelia,  blau-grün Wien
5.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Bahr Sebastian - Rockenschaub Karina,  Schwarz Gold
7.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
9.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
10.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
11.Schmidt Hannes - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
11.Mercado Patrico - Gigl Laura-Anna,  Schwarz Gold
13.Losteiner Robert - Janezic Veronika,  Forum - Wien
14.Barakov Georgi - Zatomskaya Angelina,  Imperial - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Weiner Andreas - Klambauer Eva,  Juventus - Wien
2.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Meneau Valentin - Sigl Verena,  Dance Unity
5.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
6.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
8.Hoang Nicolas - Zimmermann Anna,  Schwarz Gold
9.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
2.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
4.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold
6.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Weiner Andreas - Klambauer Eva,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: