Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

23.06.2019

M/SCH/JUN/  Wiener M für Schüler, Junioren u. Jugend, Aktiv - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Hermann Götz /
BS  Kozaczynski Christian /
BS  Wolfgang Raab /
TL  Doris Richter /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Dr. Christian Schatz /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Kucera Miroslav /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Tanzkultur Antares
2.Hairapetjan Michelle - Hairapetjan Nicole,  Tanzkultur Antares
3.Siener Florens - Kacan Lina,  TSC Vienna Dance
4.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette,  Tanzkultur Antares
5.Myna Roman - Göksel Capan Cansu,  Starlight - Wien UTSC
6.Tatkov Ivan - Tatkova Anastasia,  TSK Danceland
7.Vardanyan Anahit - Asatryan Sona,  Tanzkultur Antares
8.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia,  Starlight - Wien UTSC
8.Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth,  Danceland
10.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina, 
11.Holland Matthias - Schwenter Elina,  TSC academy of dance
12.Crane David - Shykelia Veronika, 
13.Rusu Mark - Karoian Sophie,  Danceland
14.Loschan Philipp - Tichonova Alexandra,  TSK Imperial
14.Lukianov Max - Pizzi Alexia,  Imperial - Wien ATSC
16.Bozian Fabian - Sarnecka Maya, 
16.Fedorchak Daniel - Fürnkranz Daria,  Imperial - Wien ATSC
18.Krivchikov Denis - Gomernik Sophia,  Imperial - Wien ATSC
19.Arhipov Mark - Hermann Lilli,  Modena - Wien TSK

 Sch. La D
1.Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia-Zita,  LORIGO TSE
2.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
4.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
5.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Starlight - Wien
6.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia,  Starlight - Wien
8.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien
9.Galuszka Emanuel - Kostandyan Sara,  Modena - Wien
10.Albrecht Niklas - Janousek Viktoria,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La C
1.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia-Zita,  LORIGO TSE
4.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Sch. La B
1.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Sch. Sta D
1.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Starlight - Wien
2.Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia-Zita,  LORIGO TSE
3.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia,  Starlight - Wien
4.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Sch. Sta C
1.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Starlight - Wien

 Jun. I + II La BSP
1.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Tanzkultur Antares
2.Hairapetjan Michelle - Hairapetjan Nicole,  Tanzkultur Antares
3.Zolotov Ivan - Barabadze Anna,  Imperial - Wien ATSC
4.Vardanyan Anahit - Asatryan Sona,  Tanzkultur Antares
5.Vendel Martin - Jeschko Antonia,  Juventus - Wien TSK
6.Baltag Laurentiv - Tys Dzvinka,  Starlight - Wien UTSC

 Jun. I La D
1.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
3.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Starlight - Wien
4.Gadea Alexandru-Roberto - Ermilova Elena,  Imperial - Wien
5.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
7.Sacha Maximilian - Holy Roswitha,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
9.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
10.Galuszka Emanuel - Kostandyan Sara,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gála TE
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Galusca Darius - Botgros Erika,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
6.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I La B
1.Liteykin Mark - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Starlight - Wien
2.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gála TE

 Jun. I + II Sta BSP
1.Myna Roman - Göksel Capan Cansu,  Starlight - Wien UTSC
2.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia,  Starlight - Wien UTSC
3.Baltag Laurentiv - Tys Dzvinka,  Starlight - Wien UTSC
4.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Tanzkultur Antares
5.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette,  Tanzkultur Antares
6.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina, 
7.Vendel Martin - Jeschko Antonia,  Juventus - Wien TSK

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Galusca Darius - Botgros Erika,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Starlight - Wien
3.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
5.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gála TE
2.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Galusca Darius - Botgros Erika,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Liteykin Mark - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Starlight - Wien
2.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gála TE

 Jun. II La D
1.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
2.Stehlik Sebastian - Minarik Chiara,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Kaáli Anna - Fedelin Márk,  Medalion Tse/Sway Ste
2.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
4.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika,  academy of dance
6.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La B
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
4.Lauda Alexander - Gantner Elena,  Aktiv
5.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
6.Kaáli Anna - Fedelin Márk,  Medalion Tse/Sway Ste

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Kaáli Anna - Fedelin Márk,  Medalion Tse/Sway Ste
3.Lauda Alexander - Gantner Elena,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv

 Jug. La D
1.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv
2.Schmidt Martin - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien
3.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. La C
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv

 Jug. La B
1.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jug. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Mühleder Leon - Farkas Liliane,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jug. Sta D
1.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Vana Ondrej - Bittmann Antonia,  Juventus - Wien

 Jug. Sta C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Schmidt Martin - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. Sta A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Mühleder Leon - Farkas Liliane,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: