Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.06.2019

M/SEN  Wiener M für Senioren I, II, III, IV, Aktiv - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Hermann Götz /
BS  Kozaczynski Christian /
BS  Wolfgang Raab /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Mag. Kerstin Gmoser-Danzer /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Kucera Miroslav /

 Sen. III La D
1.Hargitai Ferenc Laszlo - Juhasz Judit Eszter,  Oktogon
2.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
3.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II La D
1.Hargitai Ferenc Laszlo - Juhasz Judit Eszter,  Oktogon
2.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
3.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
4.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
5.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien
7.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I La D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
4.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
5.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
6.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Velatice
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
4.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Velatice

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Hargitai Ferenc Laszlo - Juhasz Judit Eszter,  Oktogon
5.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
6.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
7.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien
8.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
9.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
9.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
11.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
2.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
7.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
8.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
9.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
9.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
9.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien
12.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula,  Kufstein
3.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
4.Triska Markus - Nentwich Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
5.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
2.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
6.Drexl-Merkle Gabriele - Merkle Elmar,  TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
7.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
8.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slowakei
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
6.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
7.Cerny Jiri - Heinzová Eva,  Tanecni klub Stabil
8.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Velatice
9.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
10.Drexl-Merkle Gabriele - Merkle Elmar,  TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
11.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
12.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slowakei
13.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia,  Aktiv
2.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Cerny Jiri - Heinzová Eva,  Tanecni klub Stabil
6.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Velatice

 Sen. IV Sta B
1.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
3.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
5.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  Infinity Dance Team
7.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
10.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
11.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
12.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
13.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
14.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
15.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Stecker Milan - Steckerova Eva,  TK Qick Olomouc
4.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Stecker Milan - Steckerova Eva,  TK Qick Olomouc
3.Juhász Viktória - Németh Áron,  Claudius TSE
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia,  Aktiv

 Sen. III La B
1.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. II La B
1.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
2.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. I La B
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Sen. IV Sta A
1.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Huber Franz - Huber Sylvia,  Sportunion Mank
2.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
6.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Forum - Graz
7.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
8.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Ilecko Juraj - Kubova Viera,  Akademia tanca Nitra
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
4.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
7.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
8.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
9.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Forum - Graz

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
3.Lux Helmut - Lech Greta,  Forum - Wien
4.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg

 Sen. I La S
1.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. IV Sta S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Lenz Herbert - Lenz Eva,  Imperial - Wien
3.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Lipp Othmar - Lipp Romana,  Choice Styria
5.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
6.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Grad Rudolf - Grad Sylvia,  Casino - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
5.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
6.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
7.Huber Franz - Huber Sylvia,  Sportunion Mank

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Ilecko Juraj - Kubova Viera,  Akademia tanca Nitra
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
3.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin,  Union - Linz
2.Boltz Michael - Boltz Veronika,  Juventus - Wien
3.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: