| Sch. Sta D |
1. | Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza, Lorigo Tse | 2. | Toth Zoltan - Kranicz Anna, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma, Lorigo Tse | 4. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance |
| Sch. Sta C |
1. | Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza, Lorigo Tse | 2. | Kricheli Marcel - Medinschi Scarlet, Vienna Dance |
| Sch. La BSP |
1. | Terentieva Maria - Belov Alexander, | 2. | Maslov Grigory - Sarsenova Amina, TSK Modena Wien | 3. | Malach Aviva - Malach Mark, | 4. | Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena, UTSS Titan Deutsch Wagram | 5. | Perna Dario - Gießauf Karoline, academy of dance | 6. | Bosko Anton - Slukina Tamara, Rhythmus | 7. | Aigner David - Pramer Karina, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz | 8. | Basic Eldin - Vitry Angelina, ESV St. Pölten | 9. | Najib Sam - Najib Sawa, ESV St. Pölten |
| Sch. La D |
1. | Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza, Lorigo Tse | 2. | Toth Zoltan - Kranicz Anna, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma, Lorigo Tse | 4. | Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 5. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 6. | Weingartner Christoph - Weingartner Lara, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner |
| Sch. La C |
1. | Krunic Aleksej - Kovacs Sewena, ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp. | 2. | Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Kricheli Marcel - Medinschi Scarlet, Vienna Dance |
| Jun. I+II Sta BSP |
1. | Morozov Slava - Gaburova Natalia, Danceart Bratislava | 2. | Alexay Marton - Weitgasser Anna-Sophia, UTSS Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 3. | Nemcek Martin - Morozova Ekaterina, Danceart Bratislava |
| Jun. I Sta D |
1. | Cziraki Balint - Balogh Anna, Lorigo Tse | 2. | Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia, Vienna Dance | 3. | Toth Zoltan - Kranicz Anna, Lorigo Tse | 4. | Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma, Lorigo Tse | 5. | Malyarsky Stefan - Bosnjak Anne-Marie, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 7. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 8. | Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Jun. I Sta C |
1. | Toparcean Raul - Banu Catinca, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Cziraki Balint - Balogh Anna, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Kricheli Marcel - Medinschi Scarlet, Vienna Dance |
| Jun. I Sta B |
1. | Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia, Vienna Dance | 2. | Toparcean Raul - Banu Catinca, Juventus - Wien |
| Jun. I+II La BSP |
1. | Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia, UTSS Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 2. | Alexay Marton - Weitgasser Anna-Sophia, UTSS Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 3. | Pobst Marcel - Dorner Anna, UTSS Titan Deutsch Wagram | 4. | Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena, TSC Jeunesse | 5. | Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie, UTSS Titan Deutsch Wagram | 6. | Ribisch Jan - Vetchy Jennifer, UTSS Titan Deutsch Wagram | 7. | Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline, academy of dance | 8. | Morozov Slava - Gaburova Natalia, Danceart Bratislava | 9. | Ribisch Justin - Stanzl Christina, UTSS Titan Deutsch Wagram | 10. | Nemcek Martin - Morozova Ekaterina, Danceart Bratislava |
| Jun. I La D |
1. | Strachinescu Valentin - Zizlavsky Momoka, ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp. | 2. | Cziraki Balint - Balogh Anna, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza, Lorigo Tse | 4. | Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia, Vienna Dance | 5. | Toth Zoltan - Kranicz Anna, Lorigo Tse | 6. | Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 7. | Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 8. | Nagl Elias - Nagl Sophie, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 8. | Winiarski Florian - Mircic Anita, Aktiv | 10. | Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma, Lorigo Tse | 11. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 12. | Malyarsky Stefan - Bosnjak Anne-Marie, Juventus - Wien |
| Jun. I La C |
1. | Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia, Aktiv | 3. | Strachinescu Valentin - Zizlavsky Momoka, ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp. | 4. | Krunic Aleksej - Kovacs Sewena, ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp. | 5. | Lauda Dominik - Beissel Julia, Aktiv | 6. | Toparcean Raul - Banu Catinca, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Pletnev Alexander - Ethell Lara, Modena - Wien | 8. | Kricheli Marcel - Medinschi Scarlet, Vienna Dance |
| Jun. I La B |
1. | Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia, Vienna Dance | 2. | Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Jun. II Sta D |
1. | Kalyagin David - Maistrenko Daria, Modena - Wien | 2. | Barsony Csongor - Olah Emese, Lorigo Tse |
| Jun. II Sta C |
1. | Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena, Modena - Wien | 2. | Kalyagin David - Maistrenko Daria, Modena - Wien |
| Jun. II La D |
1. | Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa, Modena - Wien | 2. | Schauer Filip - Hirschvogl Lena, Aktiv | 3. | Barsony Csongor - Olah Emese, Lorigo Tse | 4. | Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina, Modena - Wien | 5. | Stockerer Justin - Schlederer Marlene, Titan Deutsch Wagram |
| Jun. II La C |
1. | Rührlinger Simon - Ochmann Melissa, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 2. | Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena, Modena - Wien | 3. | Kalyagin David - Maistrenko Daria, Modena - Wien | 4. | Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa, Modena - Wien |
| Jug. Sta C |
1. | Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn, HIB Saalfelden | 2. | Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 3. | Jeschko Alexander - Spielmann Rebecca, Juventus - Wien |
| Jug. Sta B |
1. | Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 2. | Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria, ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp. | 3. | Stopper Julian - Schaubmaier Magdalena, Dancing Dots | 4. | Varga Martin - Hende Zsofia, Lorigo Tse | 5. | Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn, HIB Saalfelden |
| Jug. Sta A |
1. | Banu Rares - Lackner Janine, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Molcs Martin - Csukovics Fatima, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie, Raiffeisenbank Ligist |
| Jug. La D |
1. | Weingerl Dominik - Haas Selina, Choice Graz | 2. | Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone, Jeunesse |
| Jug. La C |
1. | Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn, HIB Saalfelden | 2. | Varga Martin - Hende Zsofia, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Jeschko Alexander - Spielmann Rebecca, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 5. | Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 6. | Weingerl Dominik - Haas Selina, Choice Graz |
| Jug. La B |
1. | Banu Rares - Lackner Janine, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Stopper Julian - Schaubmaier Magdalena, Dancing Dots | 3. | Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn, HIB Saalfelden | 4. | Kohlmayer Noah - Tayel Yuliya, Modena - Wien | 5. | Rohrbacher Alexander - Rohrbacher Patricia, Modena - Wien |
| Jug. La A |
1. | Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 2. | Molcs Martin - Csukovics Fatima, Lorigo Tse | 3. | Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria, ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp. | 4. | Banu Rares - Lackner Janine, Juventus - Wien |
|