Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

18.05.2019

M/SEN  Meisterschaft Senioren Steiermark, Forum - Graz - TSC
A-8010 Graz,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Payer Harald /
BS  Schröttner Friedericke /
TL  Dipl. Ing. Markus Öppinger /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /
WR  Roman Mayer /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Dr. Manfred Seemayer /

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula,  Kufstein
2.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
3.Gallai János - H. Magdolna Gallainé,  Infinity Dance Company TSE / Hungary

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
2.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula,  Kufstein

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Mark Manfred - Pinheiro Jasmin,  Forum - Graz
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius Tse
2.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
4.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius Tse
2.Ninaus Mario - Ninaus Friederike,  Forum - Graz
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Zoufaly Libor - Zoufala Bohumila,  Infinity Dance Team Brno, CZ
2.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
3.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
4.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Gallai János - H. Magdolna Gallainé,  Infinity Dance Company TSE / Hungary
6.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
7.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
9.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz
9.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
11.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
12.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein
13.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
14.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
3.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
4.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
5.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
8.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
6.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
8.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
9.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
4.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
5.Huber Franz - Huber Sylvia,  Sportunion Mank
6.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
7.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
8.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
9.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
10.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
3.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Zoufaly Libor - Zoufala Bohumila,  Infinity Dance Team Brno, CZ
2.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
4.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
6.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz
7.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
8.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
10.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
11.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
3.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
4.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
5.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate,  Allegro
10.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
11.Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
12.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
13.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
14.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt
15.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
16.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Sztasek Gerhard - Lepedat Karin,  Imperial - Wien
3.Huber Franz - Huber Sylvia,  Sportunion Mank
4.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
5.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
7.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
8.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
9.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
10.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
11.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
12.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
13.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
14.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Grad Rudolf - Grad Sylvia,  Casino - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
4.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
5.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
6.Pairitsch Herbert - Pairitsch Andrea,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
7.Lipp Othmar - Lipp Romana,  Choice Styria

 Sen. I La D
1.Gallai János - H. Magdolna Gallainé,  Infinity Dance Company TSE / Hungary
2.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
3.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. I La C
1.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein

 Sen. I La S
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius Tse
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II La D
1.Gallai János - H. Magdolna Gallainé,  Infinity Dance Company TSE / Hungary
2.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
3.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
4.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
6.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II La C
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
4.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
5.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
6.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
7.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
8.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
9.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
3.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. II La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
3.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
2.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS

 Sen. III La C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
5.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
6.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
7.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
8.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
9.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
10.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
11.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
5.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
6.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
7.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: