Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

11.05.2019

LM/LA  Choice Styria - UTSC
A-8010 Graz,

TL  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
BS  Antensteiner Werner /
WR  Christiana Gabalier /
WR  Nataliya Piff /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Andreas Pohl /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
3.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Ramm Sebastian - Sulyok Anna,  Choice Styria
5.Budisavljevic Nikolas - Huber Cornelia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
7.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
8.Bahr Sebastian - Rockenschaub Karina,  Schwarz Gold
9.Hoffmann Martin - Unger Veronika,  Jeunesse
10.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach
10.Schmidt Hannes - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
12.Reichl Lorenz - Roubik Rubina,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Dance Unity
3.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Meneau Valentin - Sigl Verena,  Dance Unity
7.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
5.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
6.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
7.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Lets Dance Graz
8.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold
9.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz
10.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Dance Unity

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
2.Betnev Christian - Schobesberger Marlene,  Vienna Dance
3.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Styria
4.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
5.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
9.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Sebesi Hunor - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
2.Holczik Christoph - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
3.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Lets Dance Graz
5.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
6.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien

 Sch. La BSP
1.Magosi Dora - Platzer Laura Sophie, 
2.Plana Sofia - Bübl Benjamin, 
3.Schwar Fiona - Schwar Florian, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Harkamp Jakob - Trenggono Kiara, 
2.Baumer Florian - Krause Corinna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing
3.Kappl Marc - Stefanie Ferstl, 
4.Tuncel Matthias - Pint Bettina, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Harkamp Jakob - Trenggono Kiara, 
2.Steiner Fabian - Koiser Julia, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: