Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

27.04.2019

LM/STA  OÖ LM Standard, Blau - Gelb - Linz - TSK
A-4041 Linz,

TL  Mag. Gerlinde Pramer /
BS  Michael Sueti /
BS  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Florian Gschaider /
WR  MBA Sonja Steinauer /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Mag. Alexander Zaglmaier /

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Cichochi Max - Lasinger Lisa, 
2.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Dance4Fun
3.Steiner Fabian - Koiser Julia, 
4.Heil Kilian - Huber Miriam, 
5.Schlesinger Robert - Ladendorfer Birgit, 

 Sen. Ã35 Sta BSP
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Dance4Fun
2.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone, 
3.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia, 
4.Schlesinger Robert - Ladendorfer Birgit, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Galusca Marian - Amend Lilian,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Ziegler Tristan - Rosska Sabrina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Rehm Matthias - Eisenhut Martina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Galler Florian - Spitznagl Anna-Maria,  Schwarz Gold
7.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
8.Schwartz Thomas - Unger Nicoletta,  blau-grün Wien
9.Aichhorn Florian - Vesely Sophia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
10.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
11.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
12.Reithner Markus - Haslinger Marlis,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
2.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
3.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
4.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
5.Balthasar Anselm - Steinbauer Elisabeth,  Schwarz Gold
6.Galusca Marian - Amend Lilian,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
8.Mitterecker Günther - Mitterecker Doris,  Allegro
9.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  DANCEPLANET
9.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Bachner Lukas - Klambauer Hanna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
3.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
5.Geisberger Thomas - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
7.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz
8.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels
9.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Walter Michael - Dostal Alexandra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Edlhaimb Marian - King Carina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
4.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
5.Wechselberger Meinrad - Schwarzmüller Franziska,  Juventus - Wien
6.Semmler Lorenz - Bleichert Sonja,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Angleitner Felix - Reußner Elise,  Grün - Rot - Wels
8.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
9.Bachner Lukas - Klambauer Hanna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Allg.Kl. Sta S
1.Fus Dominik - Ziffova Terezia Valeria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Betnev Anton - Klenner Melanie,  Vienna Dance
3.Schimbäck David - Adam Anna-Carina,  Jeunesse
4.Österreicher Florian - Mokrzycki Jacqueline,  Wienerwald - Mödling
5.Kopt Maximilian - Seiringer Daniela,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Walter Michael - Dostal Alexandra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
7.Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
8.Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria,  Grün - Rot - Wels

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: