| Jun. I Sta D |
1. | Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena, Danceland | 1. | Schmöckel Benjamin - Pavlenko Alissa, Modena - Wien |
| Jun. II Sta C |
1. | Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia, Schwarz Gold | 2. | Drofenik Taro - Botgros Erika, Danceland |
| Jun. I La C |
1. | Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona, Eleganza Köflach | 2. | Oswald Markus - Platzer Laura, Choice Styria | 3. | Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena, Danceland | 4. | Schmöckel Benjamin - Pavlenko Alissa, Modena - Wien | 5. | Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix, Eleganza Köflach |
| Jun. II La C |
1. | Barnabás Benke - Lola Kirchknopf, Savaria TSE | 2. | Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, Titan Deutsch Wagram |
| Jun. II La B |
1. | Barnabás Benke - Lola Kirchknopf, Savaria TSE | 2. | Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia, Schwarz Gold |
| Allg.Kl. Sta D |
1. | Englitsch Vincent - Windsperger Viola, Schwarz Gold | 2. | Barakov Georgi - Katasheva Alisa, Danceland | 3. | Gratt Florian - Landl Magdalena, Union - Linz | 4. | Koroknai Roland - Batyi Enikö, Savaria TSE | 5. | Valda Enzo - Gartlgruber Fiona, Schwarz Gold | 6. | Dronigi Marco - Dreyer Beatrice-Christin, Schwarz Gold | 7. | Male Lukas - Lonyai Alma, Schwarz Gold | 8. | Mihály Birkás - Anna Darabos, Eraklin Táncklub Egyesület | 9. | Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia, Schwarz Gold | 10. | Gasser David - Veit Pia, Union - Linz | 11. | Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 11. | Zolotov Ivan - Kobler Maria Andrea, Starlight - Wien | 13. | András Zsigmond Lekszikov - Nóra Czuring, Eraklin Táncklub Egyesület |
| Allg.Kl. Sta C |
1. | Bittner Felix - Walter Isabella, Schwarz Gold | 2. | Bauer Thomas - Markota Monika, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Unterberger Alexander - Köhler Anna, Schwarz Gold | 4. | Urch Markus - Hawlik Marlene, Schwarz Gold | 5. | Csepan Paul - Walter Stefanie, Schwarz Gold | 6. | Putz Alexander - Sirucek Barbara, Schwarz Gold |
| Allg.Kl. Sta B |
1. | Zientek Alexander - Malykh Tatiana, Casino - Wien | 2. | Lagler Richard - Rohatschek Tatjana, Schwarz Gold | 3. | Partl Christian - Urabl Julia, Eden Graz | 4. | Lauda Dominik - Proshkina Alisa, Aktiv | 5. | Lauda Alexander - Brandstätter Lena, Aktiv | 6. | Hejdusek Jan - Liskova Barbora, Infinity Dance Team | 7. | Köck Matthias - Eisenhut Martina, Forum - Wien |
| Allg.Kl. Sta A |
1. | Rezai Behzad - Novak Anna, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Gmeiner Johannes - Kreuzer Ines, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Buchinger Stefan - Reußner Elise, Jeunesse | 4. | Steinegger Lukas - Gabriel Constanze, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 5. | Aigner Gerald - Höllmüller Alisa, Juventus - Wien |
| Allg.Kl. La D |
1. | Mihály Birkás - Anna Darabos, Eraklin Táncklub Egyesület | 2. | Bauer Richard - Hausberger Hannah, Rot-Weiss Wien | 3. | Barakov Georgi - Katasheva Alisa, Danceland | 4. | Gratt Florian - Landl Magdalena, Union - Linz | 5. | Lagler Richard - Rohatschek Tatjana, Schwarz Gold | 6. | András Zsigmond Lekszikov - Nóra Czuring, Eraklin Táncklub Egyesület |
| Allg.Kl. La C |
1. | Gmeiner Johannes - Kreuzer Ines, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Vonasek Paul Florian - Losbichler Katharina, Wienerwald - Mödling | 3. | Jeschko Alexander - Plöchl Julia, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Harkamp Jakob - Gruber Anja Lena, Dance Unity | 5. | Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 6. | Hejdusek Jan - Liskova Barbora, Infinity Dance Team | 7. | Koroknai Roland - Batyi Enikö, Savaria TSE | 8. | Schmidt Christian - Faroghi Natalie, Choice Styria | 9. | Eisl Michael - Brochmann Ulla, academy of dance | 10. | Wiebogen Martin - Lang Nadine, blau-grün Wien |
| Allg.Kl. La B |
1. | Vecsey Zalan - Neumeister Kerstin, Best Dance Graz | 2. | Lauda Alexander - Brandstätter Lena, Aktiv | 3. | Schön Philipp - Kotys Raffaela, blau-grün Wien | 4. | Lauda Dominik - Proshkina Alisa, Aktiv | 5. | Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia, Schwarz Gold |
| Allg.Kl. La A |
1. | Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca, Best Dance Graz | 2. | Broch Andreas - Hvarchilkova Daniela, Schwarz Gold |
| Sen. I Sta C |
1. | Zamecnik David - Lehka Petra, KAT Zbraslav | 2. | Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia, Aktiv | 3. | Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila, Everydance TSE | 4. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Orel Tomas - Orlova Andrea, Infinity Dance Team Brno |
| Sen. I Sta B |
1. | Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária, TK Fortuna Zlín | 2. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 3. | Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. I Sta A |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Maly Bernhard - Schmoltner-Li Zhenyu, Starlight - Wien |
| Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 3. | Maly Bernhard - Schmoltner-Li Zhenyu, Starlight - Wien | 4. | Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta D |
1. | Woisetschläger Thomas - Wagner Maria, Forum - Wien | 2. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 4. | Anzeletti-Reikl Peter - Anzeletti Ingrid, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Sen. II Sta C |
1. | Zamecnik David - Lehka Petra, KAT Zbraslav | 2. | Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila, Everydance TSE | 3. | Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike, Studio XIV - Wien | 4. | Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia, Aktiv | 5. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Wollmann Hanno - Wollmann Petra, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Orel Tomas - Orlova Andrea, Infinity Dance Team Brno | 8. | Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia, Sportunion Mank | 9. | Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra, Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf | 10. | Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike, Imperial - Wien | 11. | Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta B |
1. | Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária, TK Fortuna Zlín | 2. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 3. | Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba, Interklub Bratislava | 6. | Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav, Dance studio Ostrava | 7. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska | 8. | Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas, Casino - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta A |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth, Wienerwald - Mödling | 3. | Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika, Aktiv | 4. | Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Sen. II Sta offen für B/A/S |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 3. | Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 4. | Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika, Aktiv | 5. | Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. III Sta D |
1. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 3. | Anzeletti-Reikl Peter - Anzeletti Ingrid, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 4. | Rockenschaub Günter - Winkler Michaela, Schwarz Gold |
| Sen. III Sta C |
1. | Wollmann Hanno - Wollmann Petra, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Holub Walter - Zandt Karin, Forum - Wien | 3. | Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra, Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf | 4. | Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike, Studio XIV - Wien | 5. | Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia, Sportunion Mank | 6. | Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike, Imperial - Wien |
| Sen. III Sta B |
1. | Müller Robert - Müller Christa, Treff AS | 2. | Höss Georg - Höss Agnes, Allegro | 3. | PÃ - tschner Silvio, Hochreiter Sigrid | 4. | Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu, Allegro | 5. | Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas, Casino - Wien | 6. | Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 7. | Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav, Dance studio Ostrava | 8. | Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria, Allegro | 9. | Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia, Juventus - Wien | 10. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen | 11. | Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse, Dance studio Ostrava | 12. | Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte, Juventus - Stockerau | 13. | Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin, Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület |
| Sen. III Sta A |
1. | Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth, Wienerwald - Mödling | 2. | Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika, Allegro | 4. | Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila, Galadance Bratislava | 5. | Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela, Casino - Dornbirn | 6. | Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie, blau-grün Wien | 7. | Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth, Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
| Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S |
1. | Seidl Heinz - Wimmer Elvira, Allegro | 2. | Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika, blau-grün Wien | 3. | Höss Georg - Höss Agnes, Allegro | 4. | Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth, Wienerwald - Mödling | 5. | Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela, Casino - Dornbirn | 6. | Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth, Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
| Sen. IV Sta S offen für B/A/S |
1. | Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie, blau-grün Wien | 3. | Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte, Juventus - Stockerau | 4. | Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin, Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület |
| Sen. I La C |
1. | Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila, Everydance TSE | 3. | Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. I La B |
1. | Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária, TK Fortuna Zlín |
| Sen. I La S offen für B+S |
1. | Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 2. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II La D |
1. | Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike, Studio XIV - Wien | 2. | Keusch Karl-Heinz - Schernthaner Elisabeth, Eleganza Köflach | 3. | Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse, Dance studio Ostrava |
| Sen. II La C |
1. | Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila, Everydance TSE | 2. | Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris, Herzogstadt | 3. | Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II La B |
1. | Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba, Interklub Bratislava | 2. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária, TK Fortuna Zlín | 4. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen | 5. | Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav, Dance studio Ostrava | 6. | Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta, Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei | 7. | Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II La S offen für B+S |
1. | Schwarz Hendryk - Folladore Martina, Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2. | Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba, Interklub Bratislava | 3. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Sen. III La D |
1. | Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike, Studio XIV - Wien | 2. | Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse, Dance studio Ostrava |
| Sen. III La B |
1. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta, Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei | 3. | PÃ - tschner Silvio, Hochreiter Sigrid | 4. | Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav, Dance studio Ostrava | 5. | Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. III La S offen für B+S |
1. | Schwarz Hendryk - Folladore Martina, Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2. | Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika, blau-grün Wien | 3. | Holub Walter - Zandt Karin, Forum - Wien | 4. | PÃ - tschner Silvio, Hochreiter Sigrid |
|