Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

31.03.2019

LM/SEN  LM Sen Kärnten,
A-9300 St.Veit an der Glan,

TL  Andreas May /
BS  Barbara Krainer /
BS  Pfisterer Isabella /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Kurt Dvorak /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Hermann Götz /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Brenner /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Ing. Conrad Engelmayer /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
2.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
3.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula,  Kufstein

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
2.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
3.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva,  Juventus - Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
4.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
3.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
4.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
5.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
7.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
8.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
9.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
4.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
6.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
7.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
7.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
9.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
10.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
11.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
11.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
3.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
5.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
6.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
2.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
3.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
2.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
5.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
6.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
7.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
7.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
9.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
5.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
6.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
8.Ratzer Helmut - Ratzer Anna-Elisabeth,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
2.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
7.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
8.Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate,  Allegro
9.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
10.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
11.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
12.Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga,  Vienna Dance
13.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
14.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
2.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
4.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
5.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
7.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
8.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
9.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
10.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
11.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
4.Lenz Herbert - Lenz Eva,  Imperial - Wien
5.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Pairitsch Herbert - Pairitsch Andrea,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
7.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. I La D
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. I La C
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
4.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Sen. I La S
1.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
2.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems

 Sen. II La D
1.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
3.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
4.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
5.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
4.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
5.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
6.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
7.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
8.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
6.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
3.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
4.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
5.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
3.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
3.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Lux Helmut - Lech Greta,  Forum - Wien
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
7.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
8.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
9.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: