Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

30.03.2019

STM/LA  Staatsmeisterschaft Latein ÖM Sen LateinS M PD Sta,
A-9300 St.Veit an der Glan,

TL  Michael Herdlitzka /
BS  Krainer Barbara /
BS  Andreas Schogger /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Fryer Julie /
WR  Nikiforova Oksana /
WR  Vieira Andre /
WR  Vodnik Marko /

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kronschläger Josef - Kronschläger Evelyn,  Jeunesse
3.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
4.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Summer Kurt - Summer Evelyn,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
6.Lux Helmut - Lech Greta,  Forum - Wien
7.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
8.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
9.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
10.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
11.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La S
1.Schwarz Markus - Greiner Karin,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic Barbara,  Casino - Wien
5.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
6.Hain Manfred - Hain Heidi,  Danceteam Salzburg

 Sen. I La S
1.Lackner Thomas - Humer Claudia,  Jeunesse
2.Schwarz Markus - Greiner Karin,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
5.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Mühleder Leon - Farkas Liliane,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
3.Betnev Christian - Schobesberger Marlene,  Vienna Dance
4.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
5.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
8.Friesacher René - Plutzar Teresa,  Schwarz Gold
8.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
10.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Styria
12.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
13.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
14.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
15.Steinegger Thomas - Schubert Sophie,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
16.Wolf Donald - Tholler Melina,  Forum - Wien
17.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Sebesi Hunor - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
2.Incatasciato Giuseppe - Fus Eva,  Casino - Wien
3.Holczik Christoph - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
4.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Kamyshnyi Andrii - Shpakovskaya Karina,  Imperial - Wien
6.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
7.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
8.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Lets Dance Graz
9.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Juventus - Wien
9.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Dance Unity
9.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
13.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
14.Mühleder Leon - Farkas Liliane,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
15.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: