Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

10.03.2019

BW/MFT  20. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf, Casino - Wien - UTSK
A-7350 Oberpullendorf,

TL  Ing. Conrad Engelmayer /
BS  Christine Achrer /
BS  Ernst Achrer /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Dr. Christian Schatz /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Siret Siilak /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Mag Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Rimanyi Judit /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Helmut Hanke /

 Sch. La D
1.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia-Zita,  LORIGO TSE
3.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia-Zita,  LORIGO TSE
3.Udvardi Gergo - Katona Mira,  Lorigo TSE
4.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gála TE
2.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
3.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Balint Peter - Rozman Vivien,  Lorigo Tse
2.Simon Aron - Korn Vivien,  Lorigo TSE

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. I La D
1.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
3.Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia-Zita,  LORIGO TSE
4.Udvardi Gergo - Katona Mira,  Lorigo TSE

 Jun. I La C
1.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gála TE
2.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
3.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
5.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La D
1.Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika,  academy of dance
2.Balint Peter - Rozman Vivien,  Lorigo Tse
3.Simon Aron - Korn Vivien,  Lorigo TSE
4.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria

 Jun. II La C
1.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Rehm Matthias - Eisenhut Martina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
2.Galusca Marian - Amend Lilian,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Ziegler Tristan - Rosska Sabrina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Galler Florian - Spitznagl Anna-Maria,  Schwarz Gold
5.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Schwartz Thomas - Unger Nicoletta,  blau-grün Wien
7.Stift Moritz - Seebacher Sandra,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz
10.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
11.Vana Ondrej - Bittmann Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
12.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
12.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
14.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
2.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
3.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Toth Kornel - Avar Julia,  Lorigo Tse
5.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
6.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  DANCEPLANET
7.Mitterecker Günther - Mitterecker Doris,  Allegro

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Bachner Lukas - Klambauer Hanna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Geisberger Thomas - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
4.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  DANCEPLANET
5.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
6.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien
7.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz
8.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
9.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Edlhaimb Marian - King Carina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
2.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Edlhaimb Marian - King Carina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
2.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
3.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Ebenberger Matthias - Biffl Kathrin,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Scheiblauer Maximilian - Männer Cornelia,  blau-grün Wien
6.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
7.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
8.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
9.Scheibenreif Raphael - Madjdi Nikta,  Schwarz Gold
10.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
12.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
12.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
14.Hoffmann Martin - Unger Veronika,  Jeunesse
15.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach
16.Schmidt Hannes - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
17.Bahr Sebastian - Rockenschaub Karina,  Schwarz Gold
18.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
19.Strachinescu Valentin - Schrittwieser Anna,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
2.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
5.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Dance Unity
6.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
7.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
8.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz
11.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  DANCEPLANET
12.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz
13.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
14.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
14.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
16.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
17.Toth Kornel - Avar Julia,  Lorigo Tse

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
3.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
5.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
6.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz

 Allg.Kl. La S offen für B/A/S
1.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
2.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
4.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
3.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
2.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
3.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
4.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius Tse
2.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
3.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
4.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
5.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
6.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava

 Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius Tse
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
4.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
2.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
3.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
4.Bosze Laszlo - Halák Éva,  BIG-BEM TSE
5.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
7.Gaisbauer Raimund - Gaisbauer Andrea,  Alterlaa
8.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
5.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
6.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
8.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
9.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
10.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
11.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slovakia

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
6.Konecna Alena - Konecny Vlastimil,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
7.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
3.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. II Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
2.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Bosze Laszlo - Halák Éva,  BIG-BEM TSE
2.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Gaisbauer Raimund - Gaisbauer Andrea,  Alterlaa
6.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
4.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
5.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
7.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
8.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slovakia

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
2.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
3.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
4.Konecna Alena - Konecny Vlastimil,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
10.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
11.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
12.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
13.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
2.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
4.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
6.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
7.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
8.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Seidl Heinz - Wimmer Elvira,  Allegro
2.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
3.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
6.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
7.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. I La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. I La S offen für B/A/S
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius Tse
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
4.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
2.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
4.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS

 Sen. II La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
5.Konecna Alena - Konecny Vlastimil,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
6.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 Sen. II La B
1.Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. II La S offen für B/A/S
1.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. III La D
1.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
2.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
4.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
5.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS

 Sen. III La C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
3.Konecna Alena - Konecny Vlastimil,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
5.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. III La S offen für B/A/S
1.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: