Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

02.03.2019

LM/LA  Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft Latein,
A-3100 St. Pölten,

TL  Dipl.-Ing. Gerald Sam /
BS  Gerlinde Bertl /
BS  Monika Umgeher /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Barbara Stamm /
WR  Ing. Alfred Wastell /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
4.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
5.Ebenberger Matthias - Biffl Kathrin,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
7.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
8.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Wechselberger Meinrad - Schwarzmüller Franziska,  Juventus - Wien
9.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
12.Zhang Qi - Rosenberger Pauline,  Wienerwald - Mödling
13.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
14.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
6.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Wimmer Daniel - Rubey Sylvia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
9.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
10.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
10.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
12.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
6.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
8.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
10.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz
11.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
12.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
2.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
6.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Kohlmayer Noah - Salnikova Kristina,  Juventus - Wien
8.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Sebesi Hunor - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
2.Incatasciato Giuseppe - Fus Eva,  Casino - Wien
3.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
4.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Dance Unity
5.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
7.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
8.Török Árpád - Molnár Barbara,  Pro-Art TS
9.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
10.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. I Sta BSP
1.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, 
2.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone, 
3.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia, 
4.Staudinger Manuel - Pete Olivia, 

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, 
2.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia, 
3.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: