Entry list - 21.03.2020 - 21. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf (Imperial - Wien - ATSC)

201 entries up to now

Sch. Sta BSP
  Filipp Miliushin - Anastasia NastychCasino - Wien /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Sch. Sta D
  Lucian Baltag - Angelina BabushchakCasino - Wien /  
  Rodion Crane - Göksel Cansu CapanCasino - Wien /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sch. La BSP
  Paul Gogg - Beatrix MaggTSC Eleganza /  
  Filipp Miliushin - Anastasia NastychCasino - Wien /  
  Yannik Neukirchner - Hannah BergerTSC Eleganza /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sch. La D
  Lucian Baltag - Angelina BabushchakCasino - Wien /  
  Rodion Crane - Göksel Cansu CapanCasino - Wien /  
  Florian Schwar - Fiona SchwarEleganza Köflach /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. Sta BSP
  Anna Kentsalo - Olexandr YegorovCasino - Wien /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I Sta D
  Grigoriy Maslov - Jekaterina MalisevaModena - Wien /  
  Roman Myna - Sofia KentsaloCasino - Wien /  
  Dario Perna - Catherina Maria MendlikDance Unity /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I Sta C
  Daniel Rusu - Milena BahnaruCasino - Wien /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II Sta D
  Peter Balint - Vivien RozmanLorigo Tse / Hungary  
  Attila Kopacsi - Blanka SiposLorigo Tse / Hungary  
  Martin Rennison - Beyza SertCasino - Wien /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II Sta C
  Lukas Reinberger - Linda LachmuthVienna Dance /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I La BSP
  Anna Kentsalo - Olexandr YegorovCasino - Wien /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I La D
  Mathias Holland - Elina Schwenteracademy of dance /  
  Roman Myna - Sofia KentsaloCasino - Wien /  
  Daniel Rusu - Milena BahnaruCasino - Wien /  
  Florian Schwar - Fiona SchwarEleganza Köflach /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I La C
  Grigoriy Maslov - Jekaterina MalisevaModena - Wien /  
  Dario Perna - Catherina Maria MendlikDance Unity /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II La BSP
  Samuel Hohenwarter - Natalie AntensteinerChoice Styria /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II La D
  Peter Balint - Vivien RozmanLorigo Tse / Hungary  
  Attila Kopacsi - Blanka SiposLorigo Tse / Hungary  
  Martin Rennison - Beyza SertCasino - Wien /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II La C
  Tim Frei - Emilia Ogrisacademy of dance /  
  Dominik Marics - Lena RelaticChoice Styria /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II La B
  Lukas Reinberger - Linda LachmuthVienna Dance /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
  Sebastian Bernhart-Straberger - Kerstin KlampferChoice Styria /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta D
  Georgi Barakov - Petra BaranyaiImperial - Wien /  
  Christoph Berghuber - Julia KaindlstorferBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
  Felix Bittner - Magdalena Sophie FriedSchwarz Gold /  
  Paul Csepan - Stefanie WalterSchwarz Gold /  
  Alexander Putz - Barbara SirucekSchwarz Gold /  
  Markus Reithner - Marlis Haslingerblau-grün Wien /  
  Alexander Rohrbacher - Julia SchmidtSchwarz Gold /  
  Fabian Franz Steiner - Julia KoiserSchwarz Gold /  
  Alexander Unterberger - Isabella WalterSchwarz Gold /  
  Enzo Valda - Pia Bettina GartlgruberSchwarz Gold /  
10 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta C
  Anselm Balthasar - Elisabeth SteinbauerSchwarz Gold /  
  Florian Galler - Anna-Maria SpitznaglSchwarz Gold /  
  Christian Partl - Julia UrablEden Graz /  
  Thomas Schwartz - Nicoletta Ungerblau-grün Wien /  
  Fabian Stiegler - Hannah EnzingerESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport /  
  Peter Wurm - Lisa LasingerBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
  Tristan Ziegler - Sabrina RosskaSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
7 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta B
  Stefan Buchinger - Theresa BreitenederJeunesse /  
  Alexander Fandl - Livia StraussEleganza Köflach /  
  Oliver Ried - Jennifer JiroutWienerwald - Mödling /  
  Andreas Zidtek - Sophie SchadenSchwarz Gold /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta S offen für B/A/S ()
  Thomas Reininger - Viktorija GopkoCasino - Wien /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La BSP (SA, CC, JI )
  Gregor Totz - Melanie Gürentzacademy of dance /  
  Matthias Tuncel - Bettina PintDANCEPLANET /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La D
  Georgi Barakov - Petra BaranyaiImperial - Wien /  
  Paul Blechinger - Eva BaumannDance Unity /  
  Oswald Adrian Bratu - Jacqueline GruberJeunesse /  
  Diego-Guillermo Fernandez - Lorena-Andrea FernandezAktiv /  
  Martin Hoffmann - Veronika UngerJeunesse /  
  Daniel Konecny - Cheuk Yan LauModena - Wien /  
  Justin Pils - Ilona ShurmelovaModena - Wien /  
  Hannes Schmidt - Ulla Brochmannacademy of dance /  
  Jakob Seibert - Marlena HelmerSchwarz Gold /  
  Tobias Zischka - Larissa SchneeweissHSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport /  
10 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La C
  Max Allinger-Csollich - Melina Pichler1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck /  
  Sascha Brier - Alkistis MavromatiSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
  Philipp Eberhardt - Valerie HagmannSchwarz Gold /  
  Florian Novotny - Julia KratzerSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
  Tobias Olah - Theresa WeissWienerwald - Mödling /  
  Christian Partl - Julia UrablEden Graz /  
  Zalan Vecsey - Anna FraißlerLets Dance Graz /  
  Florian Wimmer - Hanna KoppelentHSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La B
  Peter Paul Klein - Michelle PevznerModena - Wien /  
  Alexander Rohrbacher - Julia SchmidtSchwarz Gold /  
  Fabian Zientek - Taisiya NikitinaModena - Wien /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La A
  Adrian Pedziwiatr - Christina NebelHSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport /  
  Tobias Wallner - Michaela KöchlerSchwarz Gold /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La S offen für B/A/S ()
  Adrian Pedziwiatr - Christina NebelHSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta D
  Martin Hoffmann - Veronika UngerJeunesse /  
  Manuel Martin Staudinger - Olivia PeteAktiv /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta C
  Marcel Üveges - Henrieta ÜvegesTK SAMBED Roznava / Slovakia  
  Helfried Zeiner - Anita GassnerJeunesse /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta B
  Klaus Oberleitner - Brigitte GuttenbrunnerJeunesse /  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta A
  Jochen Berger - Monika KromerAktiv /  
  Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta D
  Eric Blackwell - Eva-Maria MadaniAllegro /  
  Wilfried Helbig - Andrea HelbigAlterlaa /  
  Karl Klaus - Elisabeth KlausFloridsdorf /  
  Andreas Langreither - Silvia BachnerSportunion Mank /  
  Ladislav Lukacko - Danica MaslonkovaTK Impulz Rimavska Sobota / Slovakia  
  Gerhard Massenbauer - Elisabeth SollnerImperial - Wien /  
  Harro Stanger - Joe-Petra StangerAllegro /  
  Alois Uchatzi - Veronika LeibetsederEden Graz /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta C
  Kurt Gaismayer - Ulrike GaismayerImperial - Wien /  
  Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen /  
  Ernst Lendway - Renate VeithAllegro /  
  Akos Macher - Katalin MarjanekBig-BEM Táncsport Egyesület / Hungary  
  Helmut Ratzer - Anna-Elisabeth RatzerRot - Gold - Klagenfurt /  
  Johannes Wittmann - Ilse WittmannJeunesse /  
  Helfried Zeiner - Anita GassnerJeunesse /  
7 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta B
  Christian Fischer - Beate FischerTurnerschaft Innsbruck /  
  Christian Karl - Regine Weberblau-grün Wien /  
  Vlastimil Konecny - Alena KonecnaStarlet Brno TK Orel Telnice /  
  Klaus Oberleitner - Brigitte GuttenbrunnerJeunesse /  
  Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaINTERKLUB Bratislava / Slovakia  
  Bernhard Posch - Maria ArbeiterMOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum /  
  Andreas Vanek - Sabine ArdatinFloridsdorf /  
7 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta A
  Jochen Berger - Monika KromerAktiv /  
  Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta S offen für B/A/S ()
  Jochen Berger - Monika KromerAktiv /  
  Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanCasino - Wien /  
  Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta D
  Eric Blackwell - Eva-Maria MadaniAllegro /  
  Wolfgang Hamernik - Elfriede SulzKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
  Karl Klaus - Elisabeth KlausFloridsdorf /  
  Andreas Langreither - Silvia BachnerSportunion Mank /  
  Ladislav Lukacko - Danica MaslonkovaTK Impulz Rimavska Sobota / Slovakia  
  György Riborics - Györgyné RiboricsBig BEM TSE /  
  Harro Stanger - Joe-Petra StangerAllegro /  
  Alois Uchatzi - Veronika LeibetsederEden Graz /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta C
  Kurt Gaismayer - Ulrike GaismayerImperial - Wien /  
  Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen /  
  Werner Hölbl - Margot TschapkaAllegro /  
  Ernst Lendway - Renate VeithAllegro /  
  Akos Macher - Katalin MarjanekBig-BEM Táncsport Egyesület / Hungary  
  Helmut Ratzer - Anna-Elisabeth RatzerRot - Gold - Klagenfurt /  
  Hubert Stöger - Regina KohutSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
  Johannes Wittmann - Ilse WittmannJeunesse /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta B
  Christian Eller - Sofia Eller1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck /  
  Christian Fischer - Beate FischerTurnerschaft Innsbruck /  
  Vlastimil Konecny - Alena KonecnaStarlet Brno TK Orel Telnice /  
  Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrCasino - Wien /  
  Ludovit Moder - Mirka ZbojekováTK M - Dance Hlohovec / Slovakia  
  Walter Pölzl - Monika PölzlImperial - Wien /  
  Bernhard Posch - Maria ArbeiterMOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum /  
  Silvio Pötschner - Sigrid HochreiterStudio XIV - Wien /  
  Manfred Schäfer - Renate DeckerSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
  Andreas Vanek - Sabine ArdatinFloridsdorf /  
  Michael Wolf - Gabriele WolfSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
11 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta A
  Heinz Bachler - Annemarie Bachlerblau-grün Wien /  
  Wolfgang Detz - Andrea RosnerCasino - Wien /  
  Robert Finster - Herta FinsterForum - Graz /  
  Josef Holzbauer - Monika HobigerAllegro /  
  Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichAktiv /  
5 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S ()
  Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-WeihsCasino - Wien /  
  Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichAktiv /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I La D
  Martin Hoffmann - Veronika UngerJeunesse /  
  Gerhard Zikulnig - Barbara ZikulnigRot-Weiss Wien /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I La C
  Marcel Üveges - Henrieta ÜvegesTK SAMBED Roznava / Slovakia  
  Marek Zaduban - Marketa ZadubanováStarlet TK Orel Telnice /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I La B
  Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanCasino - Wien /  
  Gerhard Massenbauer - Elisabeth SollnerImperial - Wien /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II La D
  Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitHerzogstadt /  
  Josef Neuwirth - Christina Parkan-KammlanderStudio XIV - Wien /  
  Klaus Oberleitner - Brigitte GuttenbrunnerJeunesse /  
  Walter Pölzl - Monika PölzlImperial - Wien /  
  Gerhard Zikulnig - Barbara ZikulnigRot-Weiss Wien /  
5 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II La C
  Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer1. Lavanttaler TSC /  
  Helmut Fenböck - Ilona KotysStudio XIV - Wien /  
  Christian Fischer - Beate FischerTurnerschaft Innsbruck /  
  Wilfried Helbig - Andrea HelbigAlterlaa /  
  Karl Hofer - Annemarie HoferTreff AS /  
  Vlastimil Konecny - Alena KonecnaStarlet Brno TK Orel Telnice /  
  Ladislav Lukacko - Danica MaslonkovaTK Impulz Rimavska Sobota / Slovakia  
  Ludovit Moder - Mirka ZbojekováTK M - Dance Hlohovec / Slovakia  
  Marek Zaduban - Marketa ZadubanováStarlet TK Orel Telnice /  
9 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II La B
  Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanCasino - Wien /  
  Gerhard Massenbauer - Elisabeth SollnerImperial - Wien /  
  Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaINTERKLUB Bratislava / Slovakia  
  Roman Reinberger - Christiane ReinbergerRaiffeisenbank Gänserndorf /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La D
  Josef Neuwirth - Christina Parkan-KammlanderStudio XIV - Wien /  
  Walter Pölzl - Monika PölzlImperial - Wien /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La C
  Helmut Brunner - Burgi HämmerleHerzogstadt /  
  Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer1. Lavanttaler TSC /  
  Helmut Fenböck - Ilona KotysStudio XIV - Wien /  
  Christian Fischer - Beate FischerTurnerschaft Innsbruck /  
  Karl Hofer - Annemarie HoferTreff AS /  
  Vlastimil Konecny - Alena KonecnaStarlet Brno TK Orel Telnice /  
  Ladislav Lukacko - Danica MaslonkovaTK Impulz Rimavska Sobota / Slovakia  
  Ludovit Moder - Mirka ZbojekováTK M - Dance Hlohovec / Slovakia  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La B
  Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen /  
  Silvio Pötschner - Sigrid HochreiterStudio XIV - Wien /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La S offen für B/S ()
  Wolfgang Detz - Andrea RosnerCasino - Wien /  
  Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen /  
  Erich Rieder - Monika Riederblau-grün Wien /  
  Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichAktiv /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. IV Sta B ()
  Christian Eller - Sofia Eller1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck /  
  Gerhard Heraut - Hanna HolkupAktiv /  
  Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrCasino - Wien /  
  Hubert Stroinigg - My Kieu StroiniggAllegro /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. IV Sta A ()
  Heinz Bachler - Annemarie Bachlerblau-grün Wien /  
  Robert Finster - Herta FinsterForum - Graz /  
  Elmar Natter - Jitka NatterSwing & Dance Feldkirch /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. IV Sta S offen für B/A/S ()
  Heinz Bachler - Annemarie Bachlerblau-grün Wien /  
  Herbert Lenz - Eva LenzImperial - Wien /  
  Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrCasino - Wien /  
  Elmar Natter - Jitka NatterSwing & Dance Feldkirch /  
  Josef Wiener - Eva-Maria WienerUnion - Linz /  
5 Paare in dieser Klasse
 

Tecnical problems with this page(s)? Please write an e-mail to the tecnical administrator
Questions about the event? Please write an e-mail to the organizer (wolfgang@eliasch.at)
You would like to know more about this event? Please go to the hompage of the organizer (http://www.mft-oberpullendorf.at)
Program version: