Bisher sind 51 Anmeldungen eingelangt
Allg.Kl. La D |
| | Sebastian Bahr - Karina Rockenschaub | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Sascha Brier - Alkistis Mavromati | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Nikolas Budisavljevic - Cornelia Huber | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Martin Hoffmann - Veronika Unger | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Lukas Kinzer - Nadine Hojas | Eleganza Köflach / Steiermark |
|
| | Nikolaus Kratochwill - Sarah Edlinger | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Sebastian Ramm - Anna Sulyok | Choice Styria / Steiermark |
|
| | Lorenz Reichl - Rubina Roubik | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Hannes Schmidt - Ulla Brochmann | academy of dance / Steiermark |
|
| | Daniel Shams - Lisa Foller | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Zalan Vecsey - Anna Fraißler | Lets Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Martin Wiebogen - Carmen Ninja Slater | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
12 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La C |
| | Patrick Gerl - Luca-Lena Widmann | HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Valentin Meneau - Verena Sigl | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Lukas Osztovics - Denise Hegenbart | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Patrick Seebauer - Julia Degen | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Bastian Spari - Fabienne Spari | Lets Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Florian Wimmer - Hanna Koppelent | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Clemens Wolf - Hanna Wallner | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
7 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La B |
| | Elias Faya - Julia Katlein | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Elias Hofer - Lisa Winkler | Best Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Felix Laundl - Laura Homar | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Fabian Raffler - Nadine Buchhaus | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Alexander Rohrbacher - Julia Schmidt | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Alexander Schiele - Daria Anokhina | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Stefan Scichilone - Verena Biffl | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | David Vishneuski - Andrijana Radojkovic | Modena - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Tobias Wallner - Michaela Köchler | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Raphael David Wölfling - Kim Marie Heinzmann | Lets Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
10 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La A |
| | Christian Betnev - Marlene Schobesberger | Vienna Dance / Wien |
|
| | Stefan Eichbauer - Irina Grasser | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Christoph Koller - Lisa Weinhapl | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast | Choice Styria / Steiermark |
|
| | Matthias Pichler - Elisa Meister | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Karel Slijkhuis - Ingrid Zerzawy | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Klemens Wippel - Daniela Riedl | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Donald Wolf - Melina Tholler | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
8 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La S |
| | Christoph Holczik - Katharina Würrer | Imperial - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Andras Jüttner - Renata Smidova | Burghof Voitsberg / Steiermark |
|
| | Gabriel Reikl - Julia Österreicher | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
| | Hunor Sebesi - Jaroslava Huber | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried | Best Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
5 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sch. La BSP |
| | Dora Magosi - Laura Sophie Platzer | Choice Styria / Steiermark |
|
| | Sofia Plana - Benjamin Bübl | Tanzkultur Antares / Wien |
|
| | Fiona Schwar - Florian Schwar | TSC Eleganza / Steiermark |
|
3 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La BSP |
| | Jakob Harkamp - Kiara Trenggono | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Marc Kappl - Ferstl Stefanie | UTSC Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Matthias Tuncel - Bettina Pint | DANCEPLANET / Steiermark |
|
| | Adrian Zavadsky - Lara Strobl | ÖTSV |
|
4 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. Sta BSP |
| | Jakob Harkamp - Kiara Trenggono | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Fabian Steiner - Julia Koiser | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
2 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|