Bisher sind 60 Anmeldungen eingelangt
Allg.Kl. La D |
| | Sebastian Bahr - Karina Rockenschaub | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Johannes Brenner - Laura Egger | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Matthias Ebenberger - Kathrin Biffl | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Nicolas Hoang - Anna Zimmermann | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Martin Hoffmann - Veronika Unger | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Michael Huss - Alina Huber | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Tugay Kaygisiz - Lea Anna Legniti | Tirol / Tirol |
|
| | Nikolaus Kratochwill - Sarah Edlinger | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Daniel Modliba - Nadine Lang | Titan Deutsch Wagram / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Lukas Osztovics - Denise Hegenbart | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Sebastian Ramm - Anna Sulyok | Choice Styria / Steiermark |
|
| | Raphael Scheibenreif - Nikta Madjdi | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Maximilian Scheiblauer - Cornelia Männer | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
| | Tobias Schmid - Jennifer Pelz | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Andreas Vock - Marlene Schlederer | Titan Deutsch Wagram / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Nemanja Vukoje - Ines Kreuzer | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Meinrad Wechselberger - Franziska Schwarzmüller | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Martin Wiebogen - Carmen Ninja Slater | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
| | Florian Wimmer - Hanna Koppelent | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Qi Zhang - Pauline Rosenberger | Wienerwald - Mödling / Niederösterreich |
|
20 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La BSP ab 18 |
| | Andrea T. A.vlasady - Raimund Wettl | TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Österr. |
|
| | Hannes Egle - Marlies Schuler-Gfall | TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Österreich |
|
| | Oksana Fischer - Christian Mathis | TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Vorarlberg |
|
| | Pirmin Kistler - Miriam Lehnherr | bludance Bludenz / Vorarlberg |
|
| | Joe Thurner - Melanie Kreiser | TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Österreich |
|
5 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La C |
| | Max Allinger-Csollich - Carina Gaida | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Anestis Dimakis - Valentina Stanger | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Galvin Hoang - Sophia Swaton | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Severin Huemer-Kals - Anja Lena Gruber | DANCEPLANET / Steiermark |
|
| | Maximilian Keil - Anna Sacher | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
| | Matthias Maurer - Lena Brandstätter | Modena - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Florian Novotny - Kristina Kapounek | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Lukas Posch - Sandra Partila | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Philipp Schön - Clarissa Höbinger | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
| | Stefan Scichilone - Verena Biffl | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Patrick Seebauer - Julia Degen | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Bastian Spari - Fabienne Spari | Lets Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Nicolas Wagner - Veronika Kroesen | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck / Tirol |
|
| | Bastian Waldhör - Aurelie Bertsch | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Clemens Wolf - Hanna Wallner | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
15 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. Sta BSP ab 18 |
| | Hannes Egle - Marlies Schuler-Gfall | TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Österreich |
|
| | Walter Fink - Elisabeth Fink | Aristocats Bregenz / Österreich |
|
| | Oksana Fischer - Christian Mathis | TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Vorarlberg |
|
| | Pirmin Kistler - Miriam Lehnherr | bludance Bludenz / Vorarlberg |
|
| | Joe Thurner - Melanie Kreiser | TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Österreich |
|
5 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Allg.Kl. La B |
| | Fabian Anderle - Anna Weber | Forum - Wolkersdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Stefan Eichbauer - Irina Grasser | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Elias Faya - Julia Katlein | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Elias Hofer - Lisa Winkler | Best Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Oliver Kern - Elisabeth Sperr | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Sebastian Kühmayer - Christina Nebel | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Christian Klinger - Sandra Klinger | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
| | Kacper Kopec - Magdalena Trepa | Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Felix Laundl - Laura Homar | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Fabian Raffler - Nadine Buchhaus | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Simon Rührlinger - Lena Engel | Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
| | Jason Ribisch - Katja Woisetschläger | Titan Deutsch Wagram / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Alexander Schiele - Daria Anokhina | HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Tobias Wallner - Michaela Köchler | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Fabian Zientek - Sol A Ban | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
15 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|