Bisher sind 81 Anmeldungen eingelangt
WertungsrichterInnenschulung [22. 01. 2023] |
| | Ena Atarac-Simic | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Michael Baumann | Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten / Kärnten |
|
| | Angelika Baur | Casino - Dornbirn / Vorarlberg |
|
| | Wolfgang Baur | Casino - Dornbirn / Vorarlberg |
|
| | Walter Berberich | Weiß - Silber - Stainz / Steiermark |
|
| | Elisabeth Brenner | Akademia - Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Eugen Brenner | Eden Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Herbert Brunda | Floridsdorf / Wien |
|
| | Virgiliu Bumbu | Danceland / Wien |
|
| | Julia Burghardt | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Danilo Campisi | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Peter Chen | Tirol / Tirol |
|
| | Kurt Dvorak | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Manfred Edelbauer | Juventus - Stockerau / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Florian Eisenmagen | Casino - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Wolfgang Eliasch | Casino - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Conrad Engelmayer | Saltare / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Pia Engelmayer | Saltare / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Peter Erlbeck | KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Doris Furtenbacher | Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Armin Gerstbauer | Grün - Rot - Wels / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Doris Gloggnitzer | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Michael Gmoser | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Regina Gombar | Juventus - Stockerau / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Thomas Gruber | Eden Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Markus Hackl | Kitzbühel / Tirol |
|
| | Irene Hanke | Casino - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Birgit Havlik | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
| | Michael Herdlitzka | 1. Lavanttaler TSC / Kärnten |
|
| | Stefan Herzog | HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Michael Horny | DanceImpuls Tirol / Tirol |
|
| | Claudia Iglseder | Turnerschaft Innsbruck / Tirol |
|
| | Giuseppe Incatasciato | Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Katrin Kallus | Choice Styria / Steiermark |
|
| | Michael Kaufmann | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
| | Kevin Kitir | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Claudia Kreuzer | Rot-Weiss Wien / Wien |
|
| | David Lettner | Union - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova | Modena - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Catharina Malek | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Vaclav Malek | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Anton Max | ASKÖ TSK Klosterneuburg / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Roman Mayer | Forum - Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Hieu-Tam Nguyen | MOVE! Oberwart Das Tanzsport-Zentrum / Burgenland |
|
| | Wolfgang Nicoletti | Dancing Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Günther Nowak | Sportunion Deutsch Wagram, Sektion Tanzen / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Peter Pfluger | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Alexander Öppinger | Schwarz-Weiß Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
| | Ronald Pux | Union - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Sabine Pux | Union - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Wolfgang Raab | Aktiv / Wien |
|
| | Katharina Rehak | Gänserndorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Kamila Sakowska | Danceland / Wien |
|
| | Elisabeth Sam | Krems / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Gerald Sam | Krems / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Siegfried Schellander | Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten / Kärnten |
|
| | Wolfgang Schindling | Modena - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Herbert Schlossnikl | Krems / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Michael Schmalzbauer | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Simon Schmidt | Forum - Wolkersdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Agnes Schneider | Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Lilly Schön | Best Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
| | Andreas Schogger | Herzogstadt / Kärnten |
|
| | Ursula Seemayer | La Vita Hainfeld / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Milan Simic | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Vladimir Slon | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch | Imperial - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Barbara Stamm | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
| | Wolfgang Stamm | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
| | Herbert Stanonik | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Rudolf Steinauer | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Sonja Steinauer | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Peter Steinerberger | Minerva Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Wolfgang Stoiber | Arabesque - Wels / Oberösterreich |
|
| | Walter Szell-Aigner | Treff AS / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Ingrid Szell | Treff AS / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Alfred Wastell | Elysee St. Pölten / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Barbara Westermayer | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
| | Ludwig Wieshofer | Forum - Wolkersdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
| | Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder | Alt Erlaa / Wien |
|
| | Alexander Zaglmaier | Kufstein / Tirol |
|
81 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|