Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

02.12.2017

BW/MFT  Upper Austrian Dance Days 2017,
A-4020 Linz,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
TL  Gerlinde Pramer /
BS  Harrer Roland /
BS  Kurzthaler Klaus /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Katharina Maier /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Wolfgang Stoiber /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /

 Sta BSP bis 13 Jahre
1.Minichberger Simon - Greiner Paula, 
2.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 
3.Preining Moritz - Haider Emma, 
4.Racz Sebastian - Rohrmanstorfer Luisa, 
5.Neulinger Markus - Neulinger Victoria, 
6.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 

 Sta BSP 14 - 18 Jahre
1.Wöss Felix - Schwarz Katharina, 
2.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 

 La BSP bis 13 Jahre
1.Wolff Tobias - Duftner Ines, 
2.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 
3.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina, 
4.Preining Moritz - Haider Emma, 
5.Racz Sebastian - Rohrmanstorfer Luisa, 
6.Minichberger Simon - Greiner Paula, 
7.Hinterbichler Elena - Maier Leni, 
8.Neulinger Markus - Neulinger Victoria, 
9.Rendl Elena - Staudacher Marion, 
10.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 

 La BSP 14 - 18 Jahre
1.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 
2.Wöss Felix - Schwarz Katharina, 
3.Barbu Claudia - Viciu Francesca, 

 Sch. La D
1.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
2.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sch. La C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Jun. I La D
1.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
2.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. I La B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
4.Gruber Florian - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
5.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
6.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
7.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse
8.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II La C
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
6.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
4.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
2.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
3.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Vukoje Nemanja - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
6.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
7.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Kozaczynski Christian - Riediger Annelies,  Aktiv
9.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
6.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
8.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
9.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Cheng Rainer - Detkova Anastasiya,  Forum - Wien
2.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
5.Vukoje Nemanja - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
6.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
7.Demel Lukas - Biffl Kathrin,  blau-grün Wien
8.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
2.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
3.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
5.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
6.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Cheng Rainer - Detkova Anastasiya,  Forum - Wien
7.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Choice Styria
9.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
3.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
4.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
6.Werilly Andreas - Spiegelgraber Rafaela,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Hummer Gerald - Nendwich Silvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
4.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
5.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
6.Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia,  Aktiv
7.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
4.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
6.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
7.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
2.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Reitter Zsolt - Reitterné Berki Andrea,  Laguna
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  Hluboka u Borovan
7.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
3.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
4.Hummer Gerald - Nendwich Silvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
6.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
8.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
9.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
9.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
11.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
12.Tácziné Bartos Barbara - Táczi László,  Laguna
13.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
14.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
15.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
15.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
17.Rieder Christian - Rieder Heidelinde,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
3.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
6.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
8.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
9.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
10.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
11.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
5.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
7.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
8.Wölfle Thomas - Huber-Wölfle Maria,  TSC Rot - Gold Casino Nürnberg
9.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Hoffmann Gregor - Kampkötter Sabina,  TSC Savoy München
2.Suk Harald - Suk Susanne,  Union - Linz
3.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Zauner Martin - Zauner Karin,  Jeunesse
5.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
2.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
4.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
6.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
7.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
8.Seiler Friedwin - Seiler Elfriede,  Union - Linz
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
10.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
11.Schwaiger Anton - Schwaiger Margit,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
12.Rieder Christian - Rieder Heidelinde,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
3.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
4.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
6.Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate,  Dancing Dots
7.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
2.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
3.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
5.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
6.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
8.Schäfer Heide-Maria - Rechsteiner Kurt,  Turniertanzsportklub Zürich
9.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
2.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Hoffmann Gregor - Kampkötter Sabina,  TSC Savoy München
4.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
5.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
6.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
7.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Sen. I La D
1.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
2.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
3.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  Hluboka u Borovan

 Sen. I La C
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska

 Sen. I La B
1.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. I La S
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
4.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  Hluboka u Borovan
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
2.Tácziné Bartos Barbara - Táczi László,  Laguna
3.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
4.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
3.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
5.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III La D
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
2.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Schäfer Heide-Maria - Rechsteiner Kurt,  Turniertanzsportklub Zürich
2.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
3.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
4.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
5.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. III La S
1.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Schäfer Heide-Maria - Rechsteiner Kurt,  Turniertanzsportklub Zürich

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: