Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

07.12.2017

BS  go4dance - Breitensport, Vienna Dance - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Dr. Anton Novak /
BS  Sperl Josef /
BS  Thaller Helga /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Krüger Peter /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Günther Nowak /

 Sch. Sta BSP
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
2.Horvat Emma - Postl Paul,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
3.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 

 Sch. La BSP
1.Gadea Alexandru - Ermilova Elena, 
2.Horvat Emma - Postl Paul,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
3.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 
4.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
5.Zolotov Ivan - Ibrahim Elisabeth, 
6.Kara Jakub - Franciszok Oliwia, 
7.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
7.Suvorov Nikita - Babushchak Angelina,  Starlight - Wien - UTSC W
9.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina, 
9.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
11.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Tanzstudio Antares Wienn
12.Fritthum Tobias - Jozic Klara, 
12.Loschan Philipp - Kazmina Elizaveta, 
14.Chudakova Polina - Druzhinin Nikita, 
15.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
16.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, 
17.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
18.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette,  Dance studio Antares
19.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, 
20.Bübl Benjamin - Asatryan Sona, 
21.Berger Phil - Kaneider Marie, 
22.Halak Hasib - Rybchenko Anastasiia, 
22.Lang Marlene - Schieder Lena-Sophie, 
24.Leubner Katharina - Holy Roswitha, 
25.Kalensky Sophia - Reisek Nathalie, 
25.Reisek Bettina - Sasin Vivienne, 

 Jun. La BSP
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria, 
2.Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, 
3.Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, 
4.Minarik Chiara - Stehlik Sebastian, 
5.Marx Constantin - Dicks Katharina, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Konrad Thomas - Edlinger Sarah, 
2.Ribisch Jan - Lang Nadine, 
3.Moschny Michael - Schartner Jasmin, 

 Sen. I Sta BSP
1.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
2.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud, 
3.Klein Franz - Renate Ertler, 

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Fuchs Walter - Honer Andrea, 
2.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
3.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea, 
4.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, 
5.Klein Franz - Renate Ertler, 
6.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud, 

 Sen. II La BSP
1.Fuchs Walter - Honer Andrea, 
2.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, 
3.Sollner Elisabeth - Massenbauer Gerhard, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: