Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

03.12.2016

BW  Adventturnier, Blau - Gelb - Linz - TSK
A-4030 Linz,

TL  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /
BS  Alexandra Hoffmann /
BS  Gerlinde Pramer /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Brigitte Geyer /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Michael Kulig /
WR  Englmayr Pia /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /

 Sch+Jun1 Sta BSP
1.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 
2.Wöss Felix - Decker Sara, 
3.Sadikovic Dalija Lea - Schwarz Katharina, 
4.Minichberger Simon - Greiner Paula, 
5.Aigner David - Pramer Karina, 
6.Neulinger Markus - Neulinger Victoria,  TSC Easydance

 Sch+Jun1 La BSP
1.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  TSC Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 
3.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela, 
4.Wöss Felix - Decker Sara, 
5.Aigner David - Pramer Karina, 
6.Minichberger Simon - Greiner Paula, 
7.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 
8.Neulinger Markus - Neulinger Victoria,  TSC Easydance
9.Sadikovic Dalija Lea - Schwarz Katharina, 

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. I La C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Aichhorn Florian - Janacs Julia, 
2.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva, 
3.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  Danceimpuls

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Bachner Lukas - Aigner Susanne,  Union - Linz
5.Sparber Daniel - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
8.Schwalsberger Martin - Klammer Bianca,  Union - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Konrad Alexander - Heyn Marlene, 
2.Aichhorn Florian - Janacs Julia, 
3.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva, 

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Kopp Daniel - Tschuchnig Jasmin,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: