Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

03.12.2016

BW  BG Tanzkristall / Seniorenturnierserie,
A-1220 Wien,

TL  Dr. Wolfgang Louzek /
BS  Kraus Melitta /
BS  Kraus Johannes /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Florian Eisenmagen /
WR  Conrad Engelmayer /
WR  Regina Gombar /
WR  Wolfgang Stamm /

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
2.Hynek Tomas - Hynkova Sarka,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Sáránszki Zoltán - Liszt Judit,  Everydance TSE
5.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Triska Markus - Nentwich Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
7.Medved Miroslav - Machanova Gabriela,  Gala dance club Bratislava

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
5.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
6.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
8.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
9.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala Danceclub Bratislava
4.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Hynek Tomas - Hynkova Sarka,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
2.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Aksamit Marian - Aksamitova Renata,  Gala dance club Bratislava
8.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
9.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
10.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
11.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
12.Péter Szamos Tibor - Péter Szamos Tiborné ,  Everydance TSE
13.Strejcek Karel - Marková Zuzana,  STK Praha, Czech republic

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Karl Christian - Weber Regine,  blau-grün Wien
6.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
7.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
8.Hynek Tomas - Hynkova Sarka,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
9.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
10.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
11.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
12.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
13.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
3.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
4.Berger Peter - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmilla,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava
6.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
4.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
5.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
6.Láng István - Rònaszèki Éva,  Everydance TSE
7.Strejcek Karel - Marková Zuzana,  STK Praha, Czech republic
7.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Péter Szamos Tibor - Péter Szamos Tiborné ,  Everydance TSE

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
3.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
2.Köpf Karl - Struppe Margit,  HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport
3.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: