Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

04.12.2016

BW  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
A-2380 Perchtoldsdorf,

TL  Andreas Schogger /
BS  Griessbach Sabine /
BS  Albert Gabriella /
WR  Herbert Ing. /
WR  Doris Mag. /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /

 Jun. I La D
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
5.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Zientek Fabian - Tholler Melina,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
2.Obona David - Biffl Verena,  blau-grün Wien
3.Dimakis Anestis - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Graz
5.Fröstl Andreas - Medvedeva Sofia,  Modena - Wien
6.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Renner Patrick - Janjic Klara,  blau-grün Wien
8.Sparber Daniel - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Werilly Andreas - Spiegelgraber Rafaela,  blau-grün Wien
2.Kopp Daniel - Tschuchnig Jasmin,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Zientek Fabian - Tholler Melina,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Seitz Dominic - Cikanek Christiane,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
5.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
6.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Rohrbacher Alexander - Jacot Nina,  Schwarz Gold
8.Obona David - Biffl Verena,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Werilly Andreas - Spiegelgraber Rafaela,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Enz Alexander - Forsthuber Agnes,  Forum - Wien
2.Pfeffer Jürgen - Mohrenberger Johanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Bachner Lukas - Aigner Susanne,  Union - Linz
4.Sparber Daniel - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
2.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Maresch Gerald - Seper Sylvia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: