| Sen. I La D |
1. | Gáspár Szilvia - Gáspár István, Dance Universe Tse | 2. | Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy, Forum - Wien | 3. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 4. | Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi, DanceImpuls Tirol | 5. | Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula, Kufstein |
| Sen. I La C |
1. | Kutsam Michael - Kutsam Miriam, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska Praha |
| Sen. I La B |
1. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Kutsam Michael - Kutsam Miriam, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 3. | Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline, Grün - Rot - Wels | 4. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien |
| Sen. II La D |
1. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 2. | Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha, Danceteam Salzburg | 3. | Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela, Kufstein | 4. | Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi, DanceImpuls Tirol | 5. | Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie, Treff AS | 6. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. II La C |
1. | Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka, Infinity Dance Team | 2. | Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, Alterlaa | 3. | Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara, DanceImpuls Tirol | 4. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 5. | Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela, Kufstein | 6. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska Praha | 7. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg | 8. | Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea, La Vita Hainfeld | 9. | Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele, Juventus - Wien | 10. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. II La B |
1. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka, Infinity Dance Team | 4. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen |
| Sen. II La S |
1. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. III La D |
1. | Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela, Kufstein | 2. | Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie, Treff AS | 3. | Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha, Danceteam Salzburg | 4. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. III La C |
1. | Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi, Herzogstadt | 2. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg | 3. | Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara, DanceImpuls Tirol | 4. | Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea, La Vita Hainfeld | 5. | Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela, Kufstein | 7. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. III La B |
1. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 2. | Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi, Herzogstadt | 3. | Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid, Studio XIV - Wien |
| Sen. III La S |
1. | Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 3. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 4. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen |
| Sen. I Sta D |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 3. | Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi, DanceImpuls Tirol | 4. | Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone, Sportunion Mank |
| Sen. I Sta C |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Kutsam Michael - Kutsam Miriam, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 3. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 4. | Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula, Kufstein | 5. | Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia, Aktiv | 6. | Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca, Starlight - Wien | 8. | Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse, Jeunesse | 9. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska Praha |
| Sen. I Sta A |
1. | Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy, Forum - Wien | 2. | Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja, Kufstein | 3. | Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika, Aktiv |
| Sen. I Sta S |
1. | Pux Ronald - Pux Sabine, Union - Linz | 2. | Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin, Union - Linz | 3. | Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria, Grün - Rot - Wels | 4. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 5. | Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 6. | Grosz Eckhard - Grosz Gabriela, Grün - Rot - Wels | 7. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 8. | Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline, Grün - Rot - Wels | 9. | Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy, Forum - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta D |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria, Allegro | 3. | Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha, Danceteam Salzburg | 4. | Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi, DanceImpuls Tirol | 5. | Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 6. | Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, Alterlaa | 7. | Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra, Allegro | 7. | Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid, Juventus - Wien | 9. | Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma, DanceImpuls Tirol | 9. | Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna, Kufstein | 11. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 11. | Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone, Sportunion Mank |
| Sen. II Sta C |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna, Union - Linz | 3. | Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte, Jeunesse | 4. | Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska Praha | 6. | Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas, Casino - Wien | 7. | Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse, Jeunesse | 8. | Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 8. | Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte, Juventus - Stockerau | 10. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 11. | Leitner Josef - Poschalko Gabriela, Casino - Wien | 12. | Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi, DanceImpuls Tirol | 13. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. II Sta B |
1. | Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita, Jeunesse | 2. | Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 3. | Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 4. | Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. II Sta A |
1. | Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja, Kufstein | 2. | Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra, Modena - Wien | 3. | Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika, Aktiv | 5. | Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira, Union - Linz | 6. | Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika, Allegro | 7. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 8. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg |
| Sen. II Sta S |
1. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 3. | Königstorfer Friedrich - Heininger Michaela, Grün - Rot - Wels |
| Sen. III Sta D |
1. | Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria, Allegro | 2. | Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha, Danceteam Salzburg | 3. | Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra, Allegro | 4. | Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 5. | Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara, DanceImpuls Tirol | 6. | Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma, DanceImpuls Tirol | 7. | Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna, Kufstein | 8. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. III Sta C |
1. | Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria, Allegro | 2. | Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte, Juventus - Stockerau | 4. | Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas, Casino - Wien | 5. | Leitner Josef - Poschalko Gabriela, Casino - Wien | 6. | Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 7. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 8. | Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot, Allegro | 9. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. III Sta B |
1. | Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 3. | Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 4. | Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid, Studio XIV - Wien | 5. | Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth, Juventus - Stockerau | 6. | Eller Christian - Eller Sofia, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 7. | Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka, Infinity Dance Team | 8. | Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine, Floridsdorf | 9. | Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria, Allegro |
| Sen. III Sta A |
1. | Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele, Juventus - Stockerau | 2. | Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea, Casino - Wien | 3. | Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike, Forum - Graz | 4. | Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese, Juventus - Stockerau | 5. | Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika, Allegro | 6. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg | 7. | Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika, Imperial - Wien | 8. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 9. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 10. | Haslinger Ludwig - Soucek Helena, Jeunesse |
| Sen. III Sta S |
1. | Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit, Casino - Wien | 2. | Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg, Juventus - Stockerau | 3. | Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 5. | Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele, Union - Linz | 6. | Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Illnar Gerhard - Illnar Elisabeth, Allegro | 8. | Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele, Juventus - Stockerau | 9. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| WeWK |
1. | Reininger Thomas - Gopko Viktorija, Casino - Wien | 2. | Walter Michael - Walter Alexandra, Grün - Rot - Wels | 3. | Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 4. | Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria, Grün - Rot - Wels | 5. | Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina, Grün - Rot - Wels | 6. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 7. | Wipplinger Tobias - Rammler Caroline, Grün - Rot - Wels | 8. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 9. | Königstorfer Friedrich - Heininger Michaela, Grün - Rot - Wels | 9. | Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 11. | Wurm Peter - Jabornegg Claudia, Union - Linz | 11. | Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja, Kufstein | 13. | Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 14. | Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 15. | Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy, Forum - Wien | 15. | Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele, Juventus - Stockerau | 17. | Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika, Aktiv | 17. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 19. | Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula, Kufstein | 20. | Walter Heinrich - Walter Ingeborg, TSC Grün - Rot - Wels | 20. | Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese, Juventus - Stockerau | 20. | Kutsam Michael - Kutsam Miriam, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 20. | Aichhorn Florian - Vesely Sophia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 20. | Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline, Grün - Rot - Wels | 20. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 26. | Ortner Andreas - Greiner Paula, Grün - Rot - Wels | 26. | Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 26. | Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra, Modena - Wien | 29. | Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 29. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 29. | Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid, Juventus - Wien | 32. | Winter Peter - Winter Christa, TSG Schwarz-Gold Ruhstorf e. V. | 32. | Loos Erik - Loos Christine, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 32. | Erger Andreas - Leitner Anita, Jeunesse | 32. | Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 32. | Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna, Kufstein | 32. | Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 38. | Dirmhirn Helmut - Dirmhirn Anna Maria, TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | 38. | Houdek Thomas - Bieregger Maria, TSC Grün - Rot - Wels | 38. | Schlesinger Robert - Ladendorfer Birgit, TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | 38. | Adlesgruber Andreas - Pillinger Eva, Tanzschule Hippmann | 38. | Engelmann Albert - Sabiron Maud, TS Hippmann | 38. | Lettner Johann - Kellerer Erika, Tanzschule Hippmann | 38. | Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine, Floridsdorf | 45. | Kühberger Raphael - Grabner Clara, TSC Grün - Rot - Wels | 46. | Söllinger Gerhard - Söllinger Gerlinde, TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. IV Sta S |
1. | Loos Erik - Loos Christine, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 2. | Winter Peter - Winter Christa, TSG Schwarz-Gold Ruhstorf e. V. |
|