Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

26.11.2017

BW  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
A-2380 Perchtoldsdorf,

TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
BS  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  Doris Mag. /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  David Lettner /

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Müller Christian - Wieninger Lea,  UTSC Perchtoldsdorf
2.Losteiner Robert - Roubik Rubina,  UTSC Perchtoldsdorf
3.Weiss Bernhard - Janecic Veronika,  UTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Holzer Max - Hauer Isabella,  UTSC Perchtoldsdorf
5.LaPedalina Benjamin - Strachurska Izabella,  UTSC Perchtoldsdorf

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
5.Cheng Rainer - Detkova Anastasiya,  Forum - Wien
6.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
7.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
8.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
2.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
3.Seitz Dominic - Cikanek Christiane,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
5.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
6.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
7.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schmotz Michael - Kneisz Sonja,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
3.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
4.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
2.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
5.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
7.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
10.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
11.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
8.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: