Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

24.11.2017

BS  go4dance,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  Doris Richter /
BS  Soukup Monika /
BS  Waitzer Tina /
WR  Anna Bock /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /

 Sch. Sta BSP
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
2.Postl Paul - Horvat Emma,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
3.Lipickiy Vasiliy - Bartalosova Veronika,  DanceArt Bratislava
4.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 

 Jun. Sta BSP
1.Ortner Andreas - Kehrberg Eva, 
2.Minichberger Simon - Greiner Paula, 
3.Morozova Katia - Nemcek Martin, 
4.Matanin Nina - Morozov Slava,  DanceArt
5.Preining Moritz - Haider Emma, 
6.Neulinger Markus - Neulinger Victoria, 

 Sch. La BSP
1.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 
2.Postl Paul - Horvat Emma,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
3.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
4.Soitu Marcus - Grifanova Gloriya,  TSK Danceland
5.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
6.Kara Jakub - Franciszok Oliwia, 
7.Fritthum Tobias - Jozic Klara, 
7.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Viktoria,  TSK Danceland
9.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
9.Lipickiy Vasiliy - Bartalosova Veronika,  DanceArt Bratislava
11.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
11.Suvorov Nikita - Babushchak Angelina,  Starlight - Wien - UTSC W
13.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, 
14.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, 
15.Tysar Makar - Petrova Melaniia, 
16.Reisek Bettina - Holy Roswitha, 
16.Zillinger Sabine - Schmidt Amelie, 
18.Crane David - Köhler Rosa, 
19.Berger Phil - Kaneider Marie, 
20.Lang Marlene - Schieder Lena-Sophie, 
20.Reisek Nathalie - Kalensky Sophia, 
20.Zillinger Stefanie - Leubner Katharina, 

 Jun. La BSP
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria, 
2.Minarik Chiara - Stehlik Sebastian, 
3.Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, 
4.Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, 
5.Minichberger Simon - Greiner Paula, 
6.Ortner Andreas - Kehrberg Eva, 
7.Matanin Nina - Morozov Slava,  DanceArt
8.Preining Moritz - Haider Emma, 
9.Morozova Katia - Nemcek Martin, 
10.Neulinger Markus - Neulinger Victoria, 

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, 
2.Klein Franz - Renate Ertler, 

 Sen. II La BSP
1.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, 
2.Recny Milan - Recna Renata, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Ribisch Jan - Lang Nadine, 
2.Recny Richard - Jursova Karin, 
3.Moschny Michael - Schartner Jasmin, 

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: