Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

05.11.2017

BW/MFT  Mehrflächenturnier, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf - UTSC
A-2100 Korneuburg,

TL  Dipl.-Ing. Gerald Sam /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Denk Günter /
BS  Denk Regina /
WR  Dieter Beichbuchner /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Christine Wastell /
WR  Stamm Barbara /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Sam /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Vladimir Slon /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Postl Paul - Horvat Emma,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
2.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria, 
2.Postl Paul - Horvat Emma,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
3.Woisetschläger Florian - Lalic Lara, 

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
2.Bayrleithner Ralf - Bayrleithner Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Bayrleithner Ralf - Bayrleithner Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
5.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
6.Uchatzi Alois - Klug Karin,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Prodinger Stefan - Miksch-Polster Monika,  Juventus - Wien
4.Uchatzi Alois - Klug Karin,  Eden Graz

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Hummer Gerald - Nendwich Silvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Karl Christian - Weber Regine,  blau-grün Wien
2.Hummer Gerald - Nendwich Silvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
6.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
9.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
11.Rieder Christian - Rieder Heidelinde,  Juventus - Wien
11.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
13.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
8.Rieder Christian - Rieder Heidelinde,  Juventus - Wien
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
10.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
10.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
4.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
5.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
3.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
4.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
5.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Pawlik Roland - Pawlik Jutta,  Starlight - Wien
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Hummel Markus - Zwickle Astrid,  Allegro

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
3.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. ? Sta S
1.Lipp Othmar - Lipp Romana,  Choice Styria
2.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Gutmann Rudolf - Gutmann Monika,  Doubledance, DSC

 Sen. I La D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Bayrleithner Ralf - Bayrleithner Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Bayrleithner Ralf - Bayrleithner Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
3.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
5.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. III La D
1.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
4.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
3.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La C
1.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Alam Rono - Schmidt Alexandra,  Aktiv
5.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La B
1.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
2.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: