Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

11.11.2017

LM/LA  Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Latein D bis S, 1. Lavanttaler TSC
A-9400 Wolfsberg,

TL  MMag. Dr. Theresa Volpe-Pühringer /
BS  Susanne Herdlitzka /
BS  Michael Schwan /
WR  Michael Kulig /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Mag. Dr. Michael Baumann /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
4.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
5.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
6.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
8.Lanzerits Maximilian - Schneeweiss Larissa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Wimmer Florian - Martinek Marlene,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
4.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Choice Styria
5.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
6.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
7.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
9.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
10.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
11.Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Choice Styria
6.Schafgassner Matthias - Breitscheidel Laura,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Kopp Daniel - Tschuchnig Jasmin,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
8.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
5.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Sebesi Hunor - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
2.Incatasciato Giuseppe - Fus Eva,  Saltare
3.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Ladler Philipp - Griesbacher Sara,  Choice Styria
5.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  TSC academy of dance
3.Schwenter Anika - Posch Matthias,  TSC academy of dance
4.Wiederhofer Dominik - Lettner Vanessa,  TSC academy of dance
5.Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella,  TSC academy of dance
6.Karajic Anelia - Perna Mattia,  TSC academy of dance

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: