Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

27.11.2016

BW  Schüler Junioren und Jugend, Juventus - Wien - TSK
A-1020 Wien,

TL  Christian Krenthaller /
BS  Aigner Gerald /
BS  Dvorak Christofer /
WR  Kurt Dvorak /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /

 BSP Sch/Jun Std
1.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  TSK Juventus Wien
2.Canic Anastasia - Okanovic Edita,  TSK Juventus Wien
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
4.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  TSK Juventus Wien
5.Velea Ionel - Mühlbacher Lara-Semea,  TSK Juventus Wien
6.Pop Karla - Pantelis Natalia,  TSK Juventus Wien
7.Markovic-Juric Dennis - Markovic-Juric Selina,  TSK Juventus Wien
7.Martinovic Michael - Willinger Julia,  TSK Juventus Wien

 BSP Sch/Jun La
1.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  TSK Juventus Wien
2.Canic Anastasia - Okanovic Edita,  TSK Juventus Wien
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
4.Subasic Marco - Leviev Lisa,  TSK Modena Wien
5.Beissl Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  TSC Vienna Dance
6.Nikola Atanasov - Amina Sarsenova,  TSK Modena Wien
7.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  TSC Aktiv
8.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  TSK Juventus Wien
9.Albrecht Niklas - Leoni Aisha,  TSK Modena Wien
10.Martinovic Michael - Willinger Julia,  TSK Juventus Wien
11.Markovic-Juric Dennis - Markovic-Juric Selina,  TSK Juventus Wien
12.Velea Ionel - Mühlbacher Lara-Semea,  TSK Juventus Wien
13.Vishneuski Yan - Janousek Viktoria,  TSK Modena Wien
14.Pop Karla - Pantelis Natalia,  TSK Juventus Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
3.Toparcean Raul - Bosnjak Anne-Marie,  Juventus - Wien
4.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
5.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
2.Maresch Gerald - Seper Sylvia,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
2.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
3.Müller Thomas - Sadovskaya Yana,  Juventus - Wien
4.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
5.Hummel Markus - Zwickle Astrid,  Allegro

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Schäfer Thomas - Kölbl Katharina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: