Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

26.11.2016

BW  Senioren Turnier, Juventus - Wien - TSK
A-1020 Wien,

TL  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
BS  Woltz Beate /
BS  Aigner Gerald /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Vladimir Slon /

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
3.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Lang Istvan - Ronaszeki Eva,  Oktogon Tanccentrum Budapest
6.Szamos Peter - Szamos Tiborne Peter,  Everydance TSE

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Brunner Martin - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
3.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
5.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
6.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
8.Gallovic Peter - Nemlahová Daniela,  KTC Bratislava
9.Mikulasek Ivo - Mikulaskova Ivana,  TK Gradace Kromeriz

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
2.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
3.Frantisek Kulhavy - Ladislava Kulhava, 

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Triska Markus - Nentwich Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
2.Saranszki Zoltan - Liszt Judit,  Everydance TSE
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Aksamit Marian - Aksamitova Renata,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava
5.Medved Miroslav - Machanova Gabriela,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. II La C
1.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
3.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS Starlet Brno

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: