Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

26.11.2016

BW  Bewertungsturnier,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
BS  Reinberger Christiane /
BS  Waitzer Tina /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria, 
2.Kaltenbacher Sebastian - Geiblinger Lisa, 
3.Megre David - Prellberg Alica, 
4.Dubec Ctibor - Sarkisyan Anicka,  DanceArt Bratislava
5.Sacha Maximilian - David Laura, 
6.Lipickiy Vasiliy - Brutenicova Kristina, 
7.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 

 Jun. La BSP
1.Ribisch Jan - Vetchy Jennifer, 
2.Stehlik Sebastian - Gold Josephine, 
3.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie, 
4.Morozov Vyacheslav - Gaburova Natalia, 
5.Ribisch Justin - Stanzl Christina, 
6.Nemcek Martin - Morozova Ekaterina, 

 Sch. Sta D
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv
3.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
6.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv

 Sch. La D
1.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
3.Zier Fabian - Schlederer Anja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
5.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv
6.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. I La D
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
5.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
7.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
7.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La D
1.Schauer Filip - Mircic Anita,  Aktiv
2.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Semmler Lorenz - Bleichert Sonja,  Vienna Dance
2.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
3.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
4.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Cojocaru Alexander - Weilinger Julia,  Schwarz Gold
2.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
3.Werilly Andreas - Spiegelgraber Rafaela,  blau-grün Wien
4.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Rohrbacher Alexander - Jacot Nina,  Schwarz Gold

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: