Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

13.11.2016

BLC/SEN  Bundesländercup OÖ,
A-4600 Wels,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
TL  Andreas May /
BS  Gunnar Grabmair /
BS  Katharina Floimayr /
BS  Marlene Schwarz /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Florian Gschaider /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Krick Kathie /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Sebastian Hoffmann /
WR  Werner Scharpf /

 Sen. II La B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Steyskal Peter - Steyskal Gabriele,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Corrado Pasquale - Puschnik-Reifinger Medea Patrizia,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Sen. III La D
1.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
3.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
4.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
5.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
6.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv

 Sen. III La S
1.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf
6.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Simacek Ivo - Bendova Katerina,  CZ
2.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
3.Grosz Eckhard - Grosz Gabriela,  Arabesque - Wels

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
3.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
5.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
6.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
2.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
3.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
8.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix,  Allegro
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
5.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Suk Harald - Suk Susanne,  Union - Linz
2.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien
5.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
6.Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix,  Allegro
7.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Schütz Michael - Schütz Petra,  Union - Linz
2.Königstorfer Friedrich - Heininger Michaela,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Suk Harald - Suk Susanne,  Union - Linz
4.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
5.Zauner Martin - Zauner Karin,  Jeunesse
6.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
2.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Klaus Karl - Klaus Elisabeth,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
4.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
6.Schwaiger Anton - Schwaiger Margit,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
7.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Wimmer Wolfgang - Perger Doris,  Modena - Wien
2.Sellitsch Wolfgang - Sellitsch Ingrid,  Graz - Wetzelsdorf
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
5.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
6.Köpf Karl - Struppe Margit,  HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport
7.Egger Josef - Egger Sylvia,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
8.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
9.Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate,  Dancing Dots

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Weber Helmut - Weber Felizitas,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
4.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
5.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
7.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
8.Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
9.Pressien Günther - Bauer Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
10.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
11.Hofstetter Klaus - Hochleitner Gabriele,  Grün - Rot - Wels
12.Haslinger Ludwig - Soucek Helena,  Jeunesse
13.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit,  Casino - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Weber Helmut - Weber Felizitas,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Rheinberger Robert - Rheinberger Astrid,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
5.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva,  Juventus - Wien
7.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
8.Schwarz Christian - Schwarz Monika,  Union - Linz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: