Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

12.11.2016

LM/STA  Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft Standard,
A-4600 Wels,

TL  Dr. Robert Huber /
BS  Friedrich Königstorfer /
BS  Gunnar Grabmair /
TL  Andreas May /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Florian Gschaider /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Sebastian Hoffmann /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Krick Kathie /

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
8.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
8.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
10.Schwalsberger Martin - Klammer Bianca,  Union - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
6.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Grill Andreas - Steininger Theresa,  Krems
9.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
2.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
3.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
5.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Weiner Thomas - Kargl Stefanie,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Friesacher René - Dostal Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
3.Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Wechselberger Meinrad - Testori Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Schimbäck David - Boucek Denise,  Jeunesse
6.Edlhaimb Marian - King Carina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
7.Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria,  Grün - Rot - Wels
8.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta S
1.Reininger Thomas - Puusepp Kristy,  Casino - Wien
2.Pux Ronald - Pux Sabine,  Union - Linz
3.Walter Michael - Walter Christina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Weiner Thomas - Kargl Stefanie,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: