Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

29.10.2017

M/SCH/JUN/  Steirische Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend, Burghof Voitsberg - TSC
A-8570 Voitsberg,

TL  Christine Christof /
BS  Bucar Ingrid /
BS  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Alenka Bohak /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Richard Jebeloczki /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Werner Scharpf /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /

 Sch. La D
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
2.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Sch. La C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
4.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Jun. I La D
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
4.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
5.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I La C
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
6.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La D
1.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
2.Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
5.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse

 Jun. II La C
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Possautz Matthias - Conradi Leonie,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
5.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
5.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jug. Sta C
1.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. Sta A
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Styria
3.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La D
1.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
4.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
6.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La A
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Styria

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: