| Sch. La D |
1. | Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana, Modena - Wien | 2. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Forum - Wolkersdorf |
| Sch. La C |
1. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 2. | Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana, Modena - Wien |
| Jun. I Sta D |
1. | Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia, Eleganza Köflach | 2. | Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline, Burghof Voitsberg | 3. | Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana, Modena - Wien | 4. | Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie, Burghof Voitsberg | 5. | Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Jun. I Sta C |
1. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 2. | Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia, Eleganza Köflach |
| Jun. II Sta D |
1. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg | 2. | Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna, Burghof Voitsberg | 3. | Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Jun. II Sta C |
1. | Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 2. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg |
| Jun. II Sta B |
1. | Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia, Vienna Dance | 2. | Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 3. | Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra, Grün - Rot - Wels | 4. | Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf |
| Jun. I La D |
1. | Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 2. | Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline, Burghof Voitsberg | 3. | Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana, Modena - Wien | 4. | Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia, Eleganza Köflach | 5. | Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie, Burghof Voitsberg | 6. | Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 7. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Forum - Wolkersdorf |
| Jun. I La C |
1. | Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 3. | Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia, Vienna Dance | 4. | Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 5. | Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia, Aktiv | 6. | Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 7. | Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 8. | Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana, Modena - Wien |
| Jun. II La D |
1. | Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara, academy of dance | 2. | Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna, Burghof Voitsberg | 3. | Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 4. | Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria, Aktiv | 5. | Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena, Jeunesse |
| Jun. II La C |
1. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg | 2. | Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa, Modena - Wien | 3. | Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 4. | Possautz Matthias - Conradi Leonie, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 5. | Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara, academy of dance |
| Jun. II La B |
1. | Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia, Vienna Dance | 2. | Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 3. | Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 4. | Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra, Grün - Rot - Wels | 5. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg |
| Jug. Sta C |
1. | Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena, Modena - Wien | 2. | Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia, HIB Saalfelden | 3. | Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie, Raiffeisenbank Ligist |
| Jug. Sta A |
1. | Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna, Modena - Wien | 2. | Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria, Choice Styria | 3. | Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa, Raiffeisenbank Ligist |
| Jug. La D |
1. | Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne, Raiffeisenbank Ligist |
| Jug. La C |
1. | Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 2. | Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina, Modena - Wien | 3. | Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena, Modena - Wien | 4. | Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 5. | Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia, HIB Saalfelden | 6. | Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie, Raiffeisenbank Ligist |
| Jug. La A |
1. | Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna, Modena - Wien | 2. | Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria, Choice Styria |
|