Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

28.10.2017

LM/STA  Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Standard, Voitsberg - TSC
A-8570 Voitsberg,

TL  Christine Christof /
BS  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Friederike Schröttner /
WR  Alenka Bohak /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Richard Jebeloczki /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Werner Scharpf /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina,  TSC academy of dance
2.Schmid Raphael - Leitner Anna, 
3.Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina,  TSC academy of dance

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia, 
2.Schwenter Anika - Posch Matthias, 
3.Karajic Anelia - Perna Mattia, 
4.Wiederhofer Dominik - Lettner Vanessa, 
5.Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella, 
6.Damoc David - Höller Lara, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
2.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
4.Balthasar Anselm - Völkl Theresa,  Schwarz Gold
5.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Vukoje Nemanja - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
4.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
7.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
8.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
10.Jeschko Alexander - Winiarska Aniela,  Juventus - Wien
10.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
12.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
4.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
5.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Semmler Lorenz - Bleichert Sonja,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
8.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Schimbäck David - Adam Anna-Carina,  Jeunesse
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
3.Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Toplak Philipp - Toplak Marina,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Friesacher René - Dostal Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
6.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta S
1.Holczik Christoph - Kallus Katrin,  Saltare
2.Betnev Anton - Plutzar Teresa,  Juventus - Wien
3.Kopt Maximilian - Seiringer Daniela,  Zentrum - Graz
4.Schimbäck David - Adam Anna-Carina,  Jeunesse

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: