| Sen. I Sta BSP |
1. | Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea, | 2. | Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, |
| Sen. II Sta BSP |
1. | Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, | 2. | Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea, | 3. | Sandtner Jan - Sandtnerova Jana, |
| Sen. I Sta D |
1. | Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska | 3. | Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. II Sta D |
1. | Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit, Casino - Wien | 3. | Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte, Jeunesse | 4. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska | 5. | Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea, La Vita Hainfeld | 6. | Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 7. | Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate, Allegro | 8. | Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, Alterlaa | 9. | Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János, Cit-Car TSE | 9. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. III Sta D |
1. | Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit, Casino - Wien | 2. | Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea, La Vita Hainfeld | 3. | Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 4. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 5. | Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás, Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE | 6. | Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate, Allegro |
| Sen. I Sta C |
1. | Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Sen. II Sta C |
1. | Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika, Alterlaa | 3. | Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu, Allegro | 4. | Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 5. | Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina, Allegro | 6. | Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte, Juventus - Stockerau | 7. | Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, TK Vavruska | 7. | Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas, Casino - Wien | 9. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 9. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf | 11. | Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela, Dance Passion Bratislava | 11. | Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike, Imperial - Wien |
| Sen. III Sta C |
1. | Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Höss Georg - Höss Agnes, Casino - Wien | 3. | Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid, Studio XIV - Wien | 4. | Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika, Imperial - Wien | 5. | Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping, Studio XIV - Wien | 6. | Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu, Allegro | 7. | Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika, Alterlaa | 8. | Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 9. | Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit, Casino - Wien | 10. | Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, TK Vavruska | 11. | Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina, Allegro | 12. | Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas, Casino - Wien | 13. | Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea, La Vita Hainfeld | 14. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 15. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf | 15. | Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte, Juventus - Stockerau | 17. | Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike, Imperial - Wien | 18. | Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela, Dance Passion Bratislava |
| Sen. I Sta B |
1. | Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie, Casino - Wien | 2. | Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy, Forum - Wien | 3. | Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika, Allegro | 4. | Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka, Aktiv |
| Sen. II Sta B |
1. | Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 3. | Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika, Allegro | 4. | Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie, blau-grün Wien | 5. | Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 6. | Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka, Aktiv | 8. | Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth, Juventus - Stockerau | 9. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg | 10. | Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna, Aktiv | 11. | Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia, Casino - Wien |
| Sen. III Sta B |
1. | Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie, blau-grün Wien | 2. | Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 3. | Höss Georg - Höss Agnes, Casino - Wien | 4. | Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde, Alterlaa | 6. | Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid, Studio XIV - Wien | 7. | Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse, Dance studio Ostrava | 8. | Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth, Juventus - Stockerau | 9. | Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate, Allegro | 10. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg | 11. | Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna, Aktiv | 12. | Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 13. | Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate, Dancing Dots | 13. | Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia, Casino - Wien |
| Sen. I Sta A |
1. | Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin, Union - Linz | 2. | Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra, Starlight - Wien | 4. | Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie, Casino - Wien | 5. | Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta A |
1. | Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg, Juventus - Stockerau | 2. | Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 3. | Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra, Modena - Wien | 5. | Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 7. | Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila, Gala dance club Bratislava |
| Sen. III Sta A |
1. | Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele, Juventus - Stockerau | 2. | Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele, Union - Linz | 3. | Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris, Allegro | 4. | Urak Johann - Urak Manuela, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 5. | Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea, Casino - Wien | 6. | Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese, Juventus - Stockerau | 7. | Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate, Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei | 8. | Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika, Vienna Dance | 9. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 10. | Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth, Juventus - Wien | 11. | Finster Robert - Finster Herta, Zentrum - Graz | 12. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 13. | Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie, blau-grün Wien | 14. | Novotny Herbert - Novotny Mathilde, Wiental Purkersdorf-Gablitz |
| Sen. I Sta S |
1. | Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin, Union - Linz | 2. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 3. | Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko, Starlight - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta S |
1. | Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko, Starlight - Wien | 2. | Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella, Krems | 3. | Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg, Juventus - Stockerau | 4. | Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte, Aktiv |
| Sen. III Sta S |
1. | Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine, Allegro | 2. | Grad Rudolf - Grad Sylvia, Casino - Wien | 3. | Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia, Allegro | 4. | Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 7. | Bönisch Erich - Bönisch Christiana, Juventus - Wien | 8. | Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga, Elysee St. Pölten | 9. | Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva, Juventus - Wien | 10. | Branc Martin - Branc Renate, Imperial - Wien | 11. | Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria, Union - Linz | 12. | Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula, Allegro | 13. | Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele, Juventus - Stockerau | 14. | Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth, Juventus - Stockerau |
| Sen. IV Sta S |
1. | Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth, Juventus - Stockerau | 3. | Pongracz Karl - Pongracz Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 4. | Loos Erik - Loos Christine, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg |
| Sen. I La D |
1. | Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Gáspár István - Gáspárné Szilvia, Dance Universe Tánc Sportegyesület |
| Sen. II La D |
1. | Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia, Jeunesse | 2. | Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János, Cit-Car TSE | 3. | Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea, Alterlaa | 4. | Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele, Aktiv | 5. | Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, TK Vavruska | 6. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 7. | Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina, Studio XIV - Wien | 8. | Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse, Dance studio Ostrava | 9. | Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate, Studio XIV - Wien |
| Sen. III La D |
1. | Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele, Aktiv | 2. | Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse, Dance studio Ostrava | 3. | Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, TK Vavruska | 4. | Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 5. | Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina, Studio XIV - Wien | 6. | Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate, Studio XIV - Wien |
| Sen. I La C |
1. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Rot-Weiss Wien | 2. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 4. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska |
| Sen. II La C |
1. | Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 3. | Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 4. | Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás, Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE | 5. | Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid, Studio XIV - Wien | 6. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg | 7. | Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka, TK M - Dance Hlohovec | 8. | Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela, TK Vavruska | 9. | Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika, Alterlaa | 10. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. III La C |
1. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 2. | Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid, Studio XIV - Wien | 3. | Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 4. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, Danceteam Salzburg | 5. | Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping, Studio XIV - Wien | 6. | Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka, TK M - Dance Hlohovec | 7. | Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás, Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE | 8. | Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika, Alterlaa | 9. | Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele, Aktiv | 10. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. I La B |
1. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Rot-Weiss Wien | 2. | Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela, Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen | 3. | Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Sen. II La B |
1. | Thalhammer Ulf - Schreckhas Alexandra, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela, Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen | 3. | Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf |
| Sen. III La B |
1. | Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea, Casino - Wien | 2. | Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen | 3. | Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris, Allegro | 4. | Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa, Allegro |
| Sen. I La S |
1. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 2. | Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith, Rot-Weiss Wien |
| Sen. III La S |
1. | Branc Martin - Branc Renate, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 4. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 5. | Urak Johann - Urak Manuela, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 6. | Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea, Casino - Wien | 7. | Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate, Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei | 8. | Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga, Floridsdorf |
|