Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

24.09.2017

BW  Mehrflächenturnier TSC International, Allegro - TSC
A-2542 Kottingbrunn,

TL  Skrbetz/Conrad Gerhard /
BS  Peter Pfluger /
BS  Lang Harry /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Romana Krennthaller /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  6 WR /
WR  7 WR /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  Günther Nowak /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Hermann Götz /
WR  6 WR /
WR  7 WR /

 Jun. I La D
1.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. I La C
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La D
1.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
3.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse

 Jun. II La C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jug. La C
1.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Uchatzi Alois - Klug Karin,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
3.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Uchatzi Alois - Klug Karin,  Eden Graz
7.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
4.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
5.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
8.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
9.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
11.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
11.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
5.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
6.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
10.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
12.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia,  Aktiv
4.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. III La D
1.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
4.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. II La D
1.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. III La C
1.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
2.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
3.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
4.Csomor Csaba - Zum Edit,  Szoldance TSE-Oktogon Tánccentrum

 Sen. III La B
1.Windhagauer Franz - Windhagauer Elisabeth,  Krems
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. II La B
1.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Alam Rono - Schmidt Alexandra,  Aktiv
3.Steyskal Peter - Steyskal Gabriele,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
5.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
2.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
3.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
6.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
2.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
3.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
2.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
3.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
4.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
7.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
8.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro
2.Wölfle Thomas - Huber-Wölfle Maria,  Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
3.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia,  Allegro
2.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
3.Novak Anton - Novak Susanna,  Alterlaa
4.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
5.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
6.Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia,  Allegro
3.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
4.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: