Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

23.09.2017

BW/MFT  Mehrflächenturnier TSC Allegro, Allegro - TSC
A-2542 Kottingbrunn,

TL  Doris Richter /
BS  Lang Harry /
BS  Peter Pfluger /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Günther Nowak /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /

 Jun. I La D
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. I La C
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La D
1.Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jug. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Prodinger Stefan - Miksch-Polster Monika,  Juventus - Wien
6.Uchatzi Alois - Klug Karin,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
3.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
6.Uchatzi Alois - Klug Karin,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
3.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
4.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
7.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
10.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava, Slovakia
11.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
10.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
11.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia,  Aktiv
3.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
4.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. II La D
1.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. III La C
1.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
6.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
7.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Csomor Csaba - Zum Edit,  Szoldance TSE-Oktogon Tánccentrum
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor

 Sen. III La B
1.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Windhagauer Franz - Windhagauer Elisabeth,  Krems
3.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
5.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II La B
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Alam Rono - Schmidt Alexandra,  Aktiv

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
4.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
5.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina

 Sen. III La S
1.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
2.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
2.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
5.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
7.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
2.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
3.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
4.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
5.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
6.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
2.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
4.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
5.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
7.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Dance Attack Lucenec
8.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
9.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
10.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
3.Wölfle Thomas - Huber-Wölfle Maria,  Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
4.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro
5.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia,  Allegro
3.Valenta Walter - Vogler Sylvia,  Allegro
4.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
5.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
6.Novak Anton - Novak Susanna,  Alterlaa
7.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
8.Pairitsch Herbert - Pairitsch Andrea,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
9.Wendl Klaus - Wendl Ruth,  Allegro
10.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
3.Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia,  Allegro
4.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
5.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
6.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
7.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: