Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

09.09.2017

LM/LA  NÖ LM / Latein / D-S + BWT-BSP-LA/Sch+Jun/I + Allg,
A-2500 Baden bei Wien,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
BS  Gerda Döller /
BS  Skrbetz Eva /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Markus Schreiber /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  TSK Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  TSK Schwarz-Weiß
3.Postl Paul - Horvat Emma,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
4.Fritthum Tobias - Jozic Klara,  TSK Schwarz-Weiß

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  TSK Schwarz-Weiß
2.Stehlik Sebastian - Minarik Chiara,  TSK Schwarz-Weiß
3.Postl Paul - Horvat Emma,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
4.Kaltenbacher Sebastian - Geiblinger Lisa,  TSK Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Woisetschläger Florian - Lalic Lara,  TSK Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Scichilone Stefan - Sedlmayer Hannah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Cheng Rainer - Detkova Anastasiya,  Forum - Wien
5.Wolf Clemens - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
8.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
8.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
10.Brier Sascha - Sohm Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Vukoje Nemanja - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
12.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
13.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
14.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
15.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
16.König Fabio - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
17.Stockerer Justin - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
5.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Choice Styria
7.Heinlein Lukas - Kupczak Janina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
9.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
9.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
11.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
12.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
13.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
14.Scichilone Stefan - Sedlmayer Hannah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
5.Romanek Philipp - Derntl Lisa,  Schwarz Gold
6.Kopp Daniel - Tschuchnig Jasmin,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
7.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
8.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Stiegler Fabian - Kühmayer Teresa,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
4.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Pfeffer Jürgen - Mohrenberger Johanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Incatasciato Giuseppe - Fus Eva,  Saltare
2.Holczik Christoph - Kallus Katrin,  Saltare
3.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: