| Sen. I Sta D |
1. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 2. | Winter Robert - Gansterer Martina, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 4. | Jöller Michael - Jöller Martha, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 5. | Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka, Aktiv | 6. | Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 7. | Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth, Köflach | 8. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf | 9. | Wolf Rudolf - Holkup Hanna, Forum - Wien |
| Sen. I Sta C |
1. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 2. | Mark Manfred - Sopper Sibylle, Zentrum - Graz | 3. | Urban Mario - Nickel-Skerenova Zelka, Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal | 4. | Zucker Robert - Kirschner Susanne, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 5. | Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 6. | Strauß Leo - Schmöller Petra, TSC Tölzer Land e.V. | 7. | Zagler Josef Michael - Ahrens Sonja, Casino - Wien | 8. | Cachee Christian - Raab Daniela, Vienna Dance | 9. | Stopper Peter - Tasch Andrea, Union - Linz |
| Sen. I Sta B |
1. | Suk Harald - Suk Susanne, Union - Linz | 2. | Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira, Union - Linz | 3. | Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella, Krems | 4. | Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 5. | Stiassny Thomas - Schmoltner Li Zhenyu, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. I Sta A |
1. | Siebinger Markus - Siebinger Christina, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Hummel Markus - Zwickle Astrid, Allegro | 3. | Königstorfer Friedrich - Heininger Michaela, Grün - Rot - Wels |
| Sen. I Sta S |
1. | Schrammel Herbert - Ertas-Ferstl Katharina, TEAM 7 Salzburg | 2. | Siebinger Markus - Siebinger Christina, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Grosz Eckhard - Grosz Gabriela, Arabesque - Wels |
| Sen. II Sta D |
1. | Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 3. | Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 4. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, TEAM 7 Salzburg | 5. | Jöller Michael - Jöller Martha, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 6. | Schwaiger Anton - Schwaiger Margit, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 7. | Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka, Aktiv | 8. | Karl Christian - Weber Regine, blau-grün Wien | 9. | Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth, Imperial - Wien | 9. | Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 11. | Hutter Heinz - Hutter Dietburga, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 12. | Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 13. | Eller Christian - Eller Sofia, Tirol | 14. | Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth, Köflach | 15. | Wallner Josef - Wagner Viktoria, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 16. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf | 17. | Wolf Rudolf - Holkup Hanna, Forum - Wien | 18. | Ratzer Helmut - Ratzer Anna-Elisabeth, Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt |
| Sen. II Sta C |
1. | Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike, Zentrum - Graz | 2. | Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 4. | Trefalt Manfred - Trefalt Birgit, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 5. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 6. | Zagler Josef Michael - Ahrens Sonja, Casino - Wien | 7. | Strauß Leo - Schmöller Petra, TSC Tölzer Land e.V. | 7. | Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 9. | Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga, Vienna Dance | 10. | Wimmer Wolfgang - Perger Doris, Modena - Wien | 11. | Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde, Alterlaa |
| Sen. II Sta B |
1. | Suk Harald - Suk Susanne, Union - Linz | 2. | Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 3. | Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Pressien Günther - Bauer Andrea, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid, Imperial - Wien | 6. | Stiassny Thomas - Schmoltner Li Zhenyu, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike, Zentrum - Graz | 8. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 9. | Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta A |
1. | Mitterer Artur - Mitterer Petra, Blau-Gold-Casino München | 2. | Königstorfer Friedrich - Heininger Michaela, Grün - Rot - Wels | 3. | Zauner Manfred - Riedler Monika, Jeunesse | 4. | Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia, Allegro | 5. | Zauner Martin - Steininger Karin, Jeunesse | 6. | Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun, Krems | 7. | Simunek Marek - Kalmanova Henrieta, TSK VIVA NOVE ZAMKY | 8. | Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 9. | Schuler Lothar - Schuler Bianca, Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
| Sen. II Sta S |
1. | Mitterer Artur - Mitterer Petra, Blau-Gold-Casino München | 2. | Bierbaum Götz - Müller-Bierbaum Maren, TSC Savoy München | 3. | Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea, Union - Linz | 4. | Grosz Eckhard - Grosz Gabriela, Arabesque - Wels |
| Sen. III Sta D |
1. | Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin, TEAM 7 Salzburg | 3. | Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria, Aristocats Bregenz | 4. | Schwaiger Anton - Schwaiger Margit, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 5. | Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 6. | Hutter Heinz - Hutter Dietburga, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 7. | Wallner Josef - Wagner Viktoria, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 8. | Eller Christian - Eller Sofia, Tirol | 8. | Ratzer Helmut - Ratzer Anna-Elisabeth, Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt |
| Sen. III Sta C |
1. | Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia, Krems | 2. | Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Trefalt Manfred - Trefalt Birgit, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 4. | Wimmer Wolfgang - Perger Doris, Modena - Wien | 5. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 6. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 7. | Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga, Vienna Dance | 8. | Brunner Martin - Taborsky Christiane, Juventus - Wien | 9. | Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde, Alterlaa | 10. | Rosenthal Günter - Rosenthal Katharina, TSC Pocking |
| Sen. III Sta B |
1. | Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia, Casino - Dornbirn | 3. | Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia, Krems | 4. | Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita, Eden Graz | 5. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 6. | Haslinger Ludwig - Soucek Helena, Jeunesse | 7. | Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. III Sta A |
1. | Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia, Allegro | 2. | Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa, Union - Linz | 4. | Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria, Union - Linz | 5. | Schuler Lothar - Schuler Bianca, Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
| Sen. III Sta S |
1. | Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit, Casino - Wien | 2. | Bierbaum Götz - Müller-Bierbaum Maren, TSC Savoy München | 3. | Rheinberger Robert - Rheinberger Astrid, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 4. | Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia, Allegro | 5. | Schwarz Christian - Schwarz Monika, Union - Linz |
| Sen. I La D |
1. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 2. | Jöller Michael - Jöller Martha, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 3. | Noggler Adolf - Mahler Michelle, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf | 5. | Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth, Köflach |
| Sen. I La B |
1. | Kirchner Bernhard - Mrskos Erika, Modena - Wien | 2. | Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate, Burghof Voitsberg | 3. | Pfeiffer Jürgen - Pfeiffer Maria, Tanzsportclub TSC Pocking e.V. | 4. | Simunek Marek - Kalmanova Henrieta, TSK VIVA NOVE ZAMKY |
| Sen. I La S |
1. | Tscherne Thomas - Schögler Elisabeth, Choice Graz | 2. | Kirchner Bernhard - Mrskos Erika, Modena - Wien | 3. | Urban Mario - Nickel-Skerenova Zelka, Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal | 4. | Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 5. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 6. | Posch Hubert - Binder Ruth, 1. SFTC Rot Weiß 90 |
| Sen. II La D |
1. | Jöller Michael - Jöller Martha, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 2. | Noggler Adolf - Mahler Michelle, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria, Aristocats Bregenz | 4. | Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 5. | Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia, 1. Lavanttaler TSC | 6. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf | 7. | Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth, Köflach |
| Sen. II La C |
1. | Jöller Michael - Jöller Martha, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 2. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 3. | Seidl Hermann - Herkel Brigitte, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. II La B |
1. | Pfeiffer Jürgen - Pfeiffer Maria, Tanzsportclub TSC Pocking e.V. | 2. | Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate, Burghof Voitsberg | 3. | Simunek Marek - Kalmanova Henrieta, TSK VIVA NOVE ZAMKY | 4. | Jöller Michael - Jöller Martha, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 5. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv |
| Sen. II La S |
1. | Schwarz Hendryk - Folladore Martina, Tirol | 2. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 3. | Posch Hubert - Binder Ruth, 1. SFTC Rot Weiß 90 | 4. | Bierbaum Götz - Müller-Bierbaum Maren, TSC Savoy München | 5. | Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea, Union - Linz | 6. | Pfeiffer Jürgen - Pfeiffer Maria, Tanzsportclub TSC Pocking e.V. |
| Sen. III La D |
1. | Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria, Aristocats Bregenz | 2. | Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia, 1. Lavanttaler TSC | 3. | Rosenthal Günter - Rosenthal Katharina, TSC Pocking |
| Sen. III La C |
1. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 2. | Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria, Aristocats Bregenz | 3. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. III La B |
1. | Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa, Union - Linz | 2. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 3. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 4. | Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita, Eden Graz |
| Sen. III La S |
1. | Bierbaum Götz - Müller-Bierbaum Maren, TSC Savoy München | 2. | Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa, Union - Linz |
|